El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Bielorrusia - Borisov- Fundado en 1973
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16vo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16 Marzo 2024 - 11h00 Jornada 1 | FC Minsk (13) | 0 - 1 | FC BATE Borisov (4) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 12h00 Jornada 2 | Naftan Novopolotsk (10) | 0 - 0 | FC BATE Borisov (6) |
6 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 3 | FC BATE Borisov (8) | 0 - 2 | FC Gomel (6) |
13 Abril 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 4 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (4) | 2 - 0 | FC BATE Borisov (10) |
19 Abril 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 5 | FC BATE Borisov | - | FC Dnepr Mogilev |
27 Abril 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 6 | FC Vitebsk | - | FC BATE Borisov |
1 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 7 | FC BATE Borisov | - | FC Isloch Minsk Raion |
11 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 8 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | FC BATE Borisov |
18 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 9 | FC BATE Borisov | - | FC Slavia Mozyr |
25 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 10 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | - | FC BATE Borisov |
1 Junio 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 11 | FC BATE Borisov | - | FC Slutsk |
15 Junio 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 12 | FC Neman Grodno | - | FC BATE Borisov |
22 Junio 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 13 | FC BATE Borisov | - | FC Dinamo Brest |
29 Junio 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 14 | FC BATE Borisov | - | Dinamo Minsk |
6 Julio 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 15 | FC Smorgon | - | FC BATE Borisov |
3 Agosto 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 16 | FC Minsk | - | FC BATE Borisov |
10 Agosto 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 17 | FC BATE Borisov | - | Naftan Novopolotsk |
17 Agosto 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 18 | FC Gomel | - | FC BATE Borisov |
24 Agosto 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 19 | FC BATE Borisov | - | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
31 Agosto 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 20 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | - | FC BATE Borisov |
14 Septiembre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 21 | FC BATE Borisov | - | FC Vitebsk |
21 Septiembre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 22 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | - | FC BATE Borisov |
28 Septiembre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 23 | FC BATE Borisov | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
5 Octubre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 24 | FC Slavia Mozyr | - | FC BATE Borisov |
19 Octubre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 25 | FC BATE Borisov | - | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
26 Octubre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 26 | FC Slutsk | - | FC BATE Borisov |
2 Noviembre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 27 | FC BATE Borisov | - | FC Neman Grodno |
9 Noviembre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 28 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | FC BATE Borisov |
23 Noviembre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 29 | Dinamo Minsk | - | FC BATE Borisov |
30 Noviembre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 30 | FC BATE Borisov | - | FC Smorgon |