El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Bielorrusia - Minsk- Fundado en 1947
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16vo | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15vo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16 Marzo 2024 - 11h00 Jornada 1 | FC Minsk (13) | 0 - 1 | FC BATE Borisov (4) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 2 | FC Minsk (12) | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk (4) |
5 Abril 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 3 | FC Minsk (15) | 1 - 2 | FC Smorgon (11) |
14 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 4 | FC Dinamo Brest (3) | 3 - 0 | FC Minsk (16) |
20 Abril 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 5 | FC Minsk | - | Naftan Novopolotsk |
27 Abril 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 6 | FC Gomel | - | FC Minsk |
1 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 7 | FC Minsk | - | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
11 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 8 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | - | FC Minsk |
18 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 9 | FC Minsk | - | FC Vitebsk |
25 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 10 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | - | FC Minsk |
1 Junio 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 11 | FC Minsk | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
15 Junio 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 12 | FC Slavia Mozyr | - | FC Minsk |
22 Junio 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 13 | FC Minsk | - | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
29 Junio 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 14 | FC Slutsk | - | FC Minsk |
6 Julio 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 15 | FC Minsk | - | FC Neman Grodno |
3 Agosto 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 16 | FC Minsk | - | FC BATE Borisov |
10 Agosto 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 17 | Dinamo Minsk | - | FC Minsk |
17 Agosto 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 18 | FC Minsk | - | FC Smorgon |
24 Agosto 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 19 | FC Minsk | - | FC Dinamo Brest |
31 Agosto 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 20 | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | FC Minsk |
14 Septiembre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 21 | FC Minsk | - | FC Gomel |
21 Septiembre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 22 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | - | FC Minsk |
28 Septiembre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 23 | FC Minsk | - | FC Dnepr Mogilev |
5 Octubre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 24 | FC Vitebsk | - | FC Minsk |
19 Octubre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 25 | FC Minsk | - | FC Isloch Minsk Raion |
26 Octubre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 26 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | FC Minsk |
2 Noviembre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 27 | FC Minsk | - | FC Slavia Mozyr |
9 Noviembre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 28 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | - | FC Minsk |
23 Noviembre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 29 | FC Minsk | - | FC Slutsk |
30 Noviembre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 30 | FC Neman Grodno | - | FC Minsk |