El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Georgia - Batumi- Fundado en 1923
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
1 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 1 | FC Dinamo Batumi (5) | 1 - 0 | FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti (3) |
7 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 2 | FC Gagra (10) | 1 - 3 | FC Dinamo Batumi (1) |
11 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 3 | FC Dinamo Batumi (1) | 1 - 0 | FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo (9) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 4 | FC Telavi (7) | 0 - 1 | FC Dinamo Batumi (1) |
29 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 5 | FC Dinamo Batumi (1) | 3 - 2 | Torpedo Kutaisi (6) |
2 Abril 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 6 | FC Iberia 1999 (2) | 2 - 0 | FC Dinamo Batumi (1) |
8 Abril 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 7 | FC Dinamo Batumi (1) | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi (5) |
12 Abril 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 8 | FC Dila Gori (3) | 0 - 0 | FC Dinamo Batumi (2) |
16 Abril 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 9 | FC Dinamo Batumi (2) | 3 - 1 | FC Iberia Samtredia (8) |
20 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 10 | FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti (6) | 0 - 2 | FC Dinamo Batumi (1) |
27 Abril 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 11 | FC Dinamo Batumi | - | FC Gagra |
28 Abril 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 12 | FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo | - | FC Dinamo Batumi |
2 Mayo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 13 | FC Dinamo Batumi | - | FC Telavi |
11 Mayo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 14 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | FC Dinamo Batumi |
15 Mayo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 15 | FC Dinamo Batumi | - | FC Iberia 1999 |
19 Mayo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 16 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | FC Dinamo Batumi |
25 Mayo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 17 | FC Dinamo Batumi | - | FC Dila Gori |
29 Mayo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 18 | FC Iberia Samtredia | - | FC Dinamo Batumi |
2 Junio 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 19 | FC Dinamo Batumi | - | FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti |
3 Agosto 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 20 | FC Gagra | - | FC Dinamo Batumi |
10 Agosto 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 21 | FC Dinamo Batumi | - | FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo |
17 Agosto 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 22 | FC Telavi | - | FC Dinamo Batumi |
24 Agosto 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 23 | FC Dinamo Batumi | - | Torpedo Kutaisi |
31 Agosto 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 24 | FC Iberia 1999 | - | FC Dinamo Batumi |
14 Septiembre 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 25 | FC Dinamo Batumi | - | Dinamo Tbilisi |
21 Septiembre 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 26 | FC Dila Gori | - | FC Dinamo Batumi |
28 Septiembre 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 27 | FC Dinamo Batumi | - | FC Iberia Samtredia |
5 Octubre 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 28 | FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti | - | FC Dinamo Batumi |
19 Octubre 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 29 | FC Dinamo Batumi | - | FC Gagra |
26 Octubre 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 30 | FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo | - | FC Dinamo Batumi |
2 Noviembre 2024 - 12h30 Jornada 31 | FC Dinamo Batumi | - | FC Telavi |
9 Noviembre 2024 - 12h30 Jornada 32 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | FC Dinamo Batumi |
23 Noviembre 2024 - 12h30 Jornada 33 | FC Dinamo Batumi | - | FC Iberia 1999 |
30 Noviembre 2024 - 12h30 Jornada 34 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | FC Dinamo Batumi |
4 Diciembre 2024 - 12h00 Jornada 35 | FC Dinamo Batumi | - | FC Dila Gori |
8 Diciembre 2024 - 12h00 Jornada 36 | FC Iberia Samtredia | - | FC Dinamo Batumi |