El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Camerún - Yaoundé
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18vo | 26 | 34 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 17 | 46 | -29 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18vo | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18vo | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 26 | -20 |
12 Febrero 2018 - 15h30 Jornada 1 | Young Sports Academy (10) | 0 - 0 | FC Yaoundé 2 (13) |
15 Febrero 2018 - 15h30 Jornada 2 | Fovu Baham (6) | 1 - 0 | FC Yaoundé 2 (15) |
18 Febrero 2018 - 15h30 Jornada 3 | FC Yaoundé 2 (10) | 1 - 0 | Unisport Bafang (7) |
25 Febrero 2018 - 16h00 Jornada 4 | Eding Sport FC (4) | 2 - 1 | FC Yaoundé 2 (15) |
4 Marzo 2018 - 15h30 Jornada 5 | FC Yaoundé 2 (16) | 0 - 2 | UMS de Loum (2) |
7 Marzo 2018 - 13h30 Jornada 6 | FC Yaoundé 2 (17) | 0 - 2 | Feutcheu FC (2) |
11 Marzo 2018 - 15h30 Jornada 7 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (9) | 1 - 2 | FC Yaoundé 2 (16) |
18 Marzo 2018 - 13h30 Jornada 8 | FC Yaoundé 2 (15) | 0 - 0 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (18) |
21 Marzo 2018 - 13h30 Jornada 9 | FC Yaoundé 2 (11) | 2 - 1 | APEJES Academy (12) |
25 Marzo 2018 - 16h30 Jornada 10 | Union Douala (6) | 3 - 1 | FC Yaoundé 2 (15) |
31 Marzo 2018 - 16h30 Jornada 11 | Stade Renard FC de Melong (11) | 0 - 0 | FC Yaoundé 2 (13) |
4 Abril 2018 - 14h30 Jornada 12 | FC Yaoundé 2 (16) | 0 - 0 | Les Astres FC de Douala (12) |
8 Abril 2018 - 16h30 Jornada 13 | New Star de Douala (11) | 0 - 0 | FC Yaoundé 2 (15) |
15 Abril 2018 - 17h00 Jornada 14 | FC Yaoundé 2 (17) | 1 - 4 | Dragon de Yaoundé (13) |
19 Abril 2018 - 16h30 Jornada 15 | Coton Sport de Garoua (1) | 1 - 0 | FC Yaoundé 2 (17) |
25 Abril 2018 - 14h30 Jornada 16 | FC Yaoundé 2 (17) | 1 - 1 | Colombe Sportive (16) |
29 Abril 2018 - 17h00 Jornada 17 | FC Yaoundé 2 (17) | 0 - 1 | Bamboutos Mbouda (8) |
13 Mayo 2018 - 16h30 Jornada 18 | FC Yaoundé 2 (17) | 0 - 3 | Young Sports Academy (4) |
17 Mayo 2018 - 16h30 Jornada 19 | FC Yaoundé 2 (16) | 1 - 0 | Fovu Baham (3) |
23 Mayo 2018 - 16h30 Jornada 20 | Unisport Bafang (7) | 1 - 1 | FC Yaoundé 2 (17) |
28 Mayo 2018 - 16h30 Jornada 21 | FC Yaoundé 2 (17) | 0 - 0 | Eding Sport FC (12) |
31 Mayo 2018 - 16h30 Jornada 22 | UMS de Loum (2) | 2 - 0 | FC Yaoundé 2 (17) |
4 Junio 2018 - 16h30 Jornada 23 | Feutcheu FC (4) | 1 - 0 | FC Yaoundé 2 (18) |
10 Junio 2018 - 16h30 Jornada 24 | FC Yaoundé 2 (18) | 0 - 1 | AS Fortuna Yaoundé (9) |
13 Junio 2018 - 14h30 Jornada 25 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (17) | 1 - 0 | FC Yaoundé 2 (18) |
17 Junio 2018 - 14h30 Jornada 26 | APEJES Academy (7) | 4 - 1 | FC Yaoundé 2 (18) |
24 Junio 2018 - 16h30 Jornada 27 | FC Yaoundé 2 (18) | 0 - 2 | Union Douala (8) |
28 Junio 2018 - 16h30 Jornada 28 | FC Yaoundé 2 (18) | 2 - 0 | Stade Renard FC de Melong (12) |
1 Julio 2018 - 14h30 Jornada 29 | Les Astres FC de Douala (14) | 1 - 0 | FC Yaoundé 2 (18) |
11 Julio 2018 - 16h30 Jornada 30 | FC Yaoundé 2 (18) | 2 - 3 | New Star de Douala (6) |
15 Julio 2018 - 14h30 Jornada 31 | Dragon de Yaoundé (12) | 4 - 0 | FC Yaoundé 2 (18) |
22 Julio 2018 - 16h30 Jornada 32 | FC Yaoundé 2 (18) | 1 - 0 | Coton Sport de Garoua (1) |
25 Julio 2018 - 16h30 Jornada 33 | Colombe Sportive (12) | 2 - 0 | FC Yaoundé 2 (18) |
29 Julio 2018 - 16h00 Jornada 34 | Bamboutos Mbouda (3) | 2 - 0 | FC Yaoundé 2 (18) |