El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Macedonia del Norte - Ohrid
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 27 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 25 | 34 | -9 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
6 Agosto 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 1 | FK Voska Sport (10) | 0 - 1 | FK Shkëndija (4) |
13 Agosto 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 2 | Akademija Pandev (2) | 2 - 0 | FK Voska Sport (11) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 3 | FK Voska Sport (10) | 3 - 2 | Vardar Skopje (11) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 5 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (6) | 1 - 1 | FK Voska Sport (10) |
2 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 6 | FK Voska Sport (8) | 2 - 0 | FK Bregalnica Stip (6) |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 7 | Rabotnicki Skopje (7) | 2 - 0 | FK Voska Sport (10) |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 8 | FK Voska Sport (10) | 2 - 3 | FK Shkupi (3) |
27 Septiembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 4 | FK Voska Sport (10) | 0 - 1 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (4) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 9 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) | 4 - 2 | FK Voska Sport (10) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 10 | FK Voska Sport (10) | 2 - 1 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (9) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 11 | FK Gostivar (11) | 1 - 1 | FK Voska Sport (10) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 12 | FK Shkëndija (2) | 1 - 1 | FK Voska Sport (11) |
4 Noviembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 13 | FK Voska Sport (11) | 1 - 1 | Akademija Pandev (5) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 14 | Vardar Skopje (12) | 1 - 2 | FK Voska Sport (9) |
29 Noviembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 16 | FK Voska Sport (11) | 0 - 3 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (5) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 17 | FK Bregalnica Stip (10) | 2 - 2 | FK Voska Sport (11) |
6 Diciembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 15 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (2) | 1 - 0 | FK Voska Sport (9) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 18 | FK Voska Sport (9) | 3 - 2 | Rabotnicki Skopje (6) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 19 | FK Shkupi (1) | 3 - 0 | FK Voska Sport (10) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 20 | FK Voska Sport (9) | 0 - 0 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 21 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (12) | 1 - 2 | FK Voska Sport (9) |
6 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 22 | FK Voska Sport (9) | 1 - 1 | FK Gostivar (4) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 23 | FK Shkëndija (3) | 0 - 0 | FK Voska Sport (9) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 24 | FK Voska Sport (10) | 0 - 0 | FK Shkupi (2) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 25 | FC Struga Trim-Lum | - | FK Voska Sport |
7 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 26 | FK Voska Sport | - | Rabotnicki Skopje |
14 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 27 | Akademija Pandev | - | FK Voska Sport |
21 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 28 | Vardar Skopje | - | FK Voska Sport |
28 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 29 | FK Voska Sport | - | FK Bregalnica Stip |
1 Mayo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 30 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov | - | FK Voska Sport |
5 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 31 | FK Voska Sport | - | FK Sileks Kratovo |
12 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 32 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci | - | FK Voska Sport |
19 Mayo 2024 - 10h35 Jornada 33 | FK Voska Sport | - | FK Gostivar |
8 Noviembre 2023 - 13h00 Cuartos de final | FK Bregalnica Stip | 0 - 1 | FK Voska Sport |