El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Grecia - Thessaloniki- Fundado en 1926
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 65 | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 72 | 27 | +45 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 10 | +25 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 37 | 17 | +20 |
10 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 1 | PAOK FC (2) | 0 - 1 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 2 | Panathinaikos FC (4) | 2 - 3 | PAOK FC (2) |
3 Abril 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 3 | PAOK FC (2) | 3 - 1 | PAS Lamia 1964 (6) |
7 Abril 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 4 | AEK Athens (1) | 2 - 2 | PAOK FC (2) |
21 Abril 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 6 | Olympiakos Piraeus | - | PAOK FC |
24 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 7 | PAS Lamia 1964 | - | PAOK FC |
28 Abril 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 8 | PAOK FC | - | AEK Athens |
1 Mayo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 5 | PAOK FC (2) | - | Olympiakos Piraeus (4) |
1 Mayo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 9 | PAOK FC | - | Panathinaikos FC |
12 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 10 | Aris Thessaloniki | - | PAOK FC |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 64 | 21 | +43 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 8 | +24 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 13 | +19 |
20 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 1 | PAOK FC (3) | 3 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis (18) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 2 | PAOK FC (3) | 2 - 1 | AE Kifissia (20) |
3 Septiembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 3 | OFI Crete (5) | 1 - 0 | PAOK FC (4) |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 4 | PAOK FC (4) | 0 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki (9) |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 5 | PAS Giannina FC (9) | 1 - 3 | PAOK FC (4) |
27 Septiembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 6 | PAOK FC (4) | 3 - 0 | Volos NFC (15) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 7 | Panathinaikos FC (2) | 2 - 2 | PAOK FC (3) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 8 | PAOK FC (3) | 2 - 0 | Atromitos FC (16) |
30 Octubre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 9 | AEK Athens (3) | 2 - 0 | PAOK FC (4) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 10 | Olympiakos Piraeus (2) | 2 - 4 | PAOK FC (4) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 11 | PAOK FC (4) | 2 - 1 | Panetolikos F.C. (14) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 12 | PAOK FC (4) | 5 - 0 | Panserraikos FC (9) |
4 Diciembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 13 | PAOK FC (4) | 3 - 0 | PAS Lamia 1964 (7) |
17 Diciembre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 14 | Asteras Tripolis (6) | 1 - 4 | PAOK FC (2) |
21 Diciembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 15 | AE Kifissia (13) | 0 - 6 | PAOK FC (1) |
3 Enero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 16 | PAOK FC (1) | 4 - 0 | OFI Crete (9) |
7 Enero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 17 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) | 2 - 1 | PAOK FC (1) |
14 Enero 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 18 | PAOK FC (1) | 4 - 0 | PAS Giannina FC (13) |
21 Enero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 19 | Volos NFC (12) | 1 - 5 | PAOK FC (1) |
28 Enero 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 20 | PAOK FC (1) | 2 - 1 | Panathinaikos FC (4) |
4 Febrero 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 21 | Atromitos FC (8) | 0 - 2 | PAOK FC (1) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 22 | PAOK FC (1) | 1 - 1 | AEK Athens (2) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 23 | PAOK FC (2) | 1 - 4 | Olympiakos Piraeus (4) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 24 | Panetolikos F.C. (11) | 1 - 3 | PAOK FC (2) |
28 Febrero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 25 | Panserraikos FC (9) | 0 - 2 | PAOK FC (2) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 26 | PAS Lamia 1964 (6) | 0 - 0 | PAOK FC (2) |
7 Marzo 2024 - 23h00 Octavos de final | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 2 - 0 | PAOK FC |
14 Marzo 2024 - 18h45 Octavos de final | PAOK FC | 5 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) |
11 Abril 2024 - 21h00 Cuartos de final | Club Brugge (BEL) | 1 - 0 | PAOK FC |
18 Abril 2024 - 21h00 Cuartos de final | PAOK FC | - | Club Brugge (BEL) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
21 Septiembre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo G | HJK Helsinki (FIN) (4) | 2 - 3 | PAOK FC (1) |
5 Octubre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo G | PAOK FC (1) | 2 - 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) (2) |
26 Octubre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo G | Aberdeen FC (SCO) (3) | 2 - 3 | PAOK FC (1) |
9 Noviembre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo G | PAOK FC (1) | 2 - 2 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) (3) |
30 Noviembre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo G | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) (2) | 1 - 2 | PAOK FC (1) |
14 Diciembre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo G | PAOK FC (1) | 4 - 2 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) (4) |
10 Agosto 2023 - 21h00 Semifinales | Hajduk Split (CRO) | 0 - 0 | PAOK FC |
17 Agosto 2023 - 19h30 Semifinales | PAOK FC | 3 - 0 | Hajduk Split (CRO) |
24 Agosto 2023 - 20h45 Final | Heart of Midlothian (SCO) | 1 - 2 | PAOK FC |
31 Agosto 2023 - 19h30 Final | PAOK FC | 4 - 0 | Heart of Midlothian (SCO) |
7 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Octavos de final | PAOK FC | 1 - 0 | Volos NFC |
10 Enero 2024 - 16h00 Octavos de final | Volos NFC | 0 - 2 | PAOK FC |
17 Enero 2024 - 16h00 Cuartos de final | Panserraikos FC | 0 - 4 | PAOK FC |
31 Enero 2024 - 20h00 Cuartos de final | PAOK FC | 5 - 0 | Panserraikos FC |
14 Febrero 2024 - 18h30 Semifinales | PAOK FC | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos FC |
21 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Semifinales | Panathinaikos FC | 2 - 1 (6 pen 5) | PAOK FC |