El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Grecia - Atenas- Fundado en 1924
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 62 | 27 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 59 | 23 | +36 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 9 | +23 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 27 | 14 | +13 |
10 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 1 | PAS Lamia 1964 (6) | 0 - 1 | AEK Athens (1) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 2 | AEK Athens | - | Olympiakos Piraeus |
3 Abril 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 3 | Panathinaikos FC | - | AEK Athens |
7 Abril 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 4 | AEK Athens | - | PAOK FC |
14 Abril 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 5 | AEK Athens | - | Aris Thessaloniki |
21 Abril 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 6 | Aris Thessaloniki | - | AEK Athens |
24 Abril 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 7 | AEK Athens | - | Panathinaikos FC |
28 Abril 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 8 | PAOK FC | - | AEK Athens |
1 Mayo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 9 | Olympiakos Piraeus | - | AEK Athens |
12 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 10 | AEK Athens | - | PAS Lamia 1964 |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 59 | 26 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 58 | 23 | +35 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 9 | +23 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 26 | 14 | +12 |
26 Agosto 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 2 | AEK Athens (4) | 1 - 1 | Panserraikos FC (9) |
3 Septiembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 3 | Volos NFC (15) | 2 - 3 | AEK Athens (3) |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 4 | AEK Athens (3) | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus (2) |
25 Septiembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 5 | Panathinaikos FC (2) | 1 - 2 | AEK Athens (3) |
28 Septiembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 6 | AEK Athens (3) | 2 - 1 | Atromitos FC (16) |
2 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 7 | OFI Crete (5) | 2 - 0 | AEK Athens (4) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 1 | AEK Athens (2) | 3 - 0 | Panetolikos F.C. (19) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 8 | Asteras Tripolis (9) | 0 - 3 | AEK Athens (4) |
30 Octubre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 9 | AEK Athens (3) | 2 - 0 | PAOK FC (4) |
4 Noviembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 10 | AE Kifissia (12) | 1 - 1 | AEK Athens (3) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 11 | AEK Athens (3) | 3 - 0 | PAS Lamia 1964 (6) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 12 | PAS Giannina FC (13) | 0 - 1 | AEK Athens (2) |
4 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 13 | AEK Athens (2) | 1 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) |
18 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 14 | Panetolikos F.C. (13) | 2 - 2 | AEK Athens (3) |
21 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 15 | Panserraikos FC (10) | 2 - 2 | AEK Athens (4) |
3 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 16 | AEK Athens (3) | 3 - 0 | Volos NFC (12) |
7 Enero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 17 | Olympiakos Piraeus (4) | 1 - 2 | AEK Athens (3) |
14 Enero 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 18 | AEK Athens (3) | 2 - 2 | Panathinaikos FC (2) |
21 Enero 2024 - 16h30 Jornada 19 | Atromitos FC (8) | 0 - 5 | AEK Athens (3) |
28 Enero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 20 | AEK Athens (2) | 3 - 0 | OFI Crete (10) |
4 Febrero 2024 - 16h30 Jornada 21 | AEK Athens (2) | 4 - 2 | Asteras Tripolis (7) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 22 | PAOK FC (1) | 1 - 1 | AEK Athens (2) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 23 | AEK Athens (1) | 3 - 0 | AE Kifissia (14) |
24 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 24 | PAS Lamia 1964 (6) | 1 - 3 | AEK Athens (1) |
28 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 25 | AEK Athens (1) | 4 - 2 | PAS Giannina FC (13) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 26 | Aris Thessaloniki (5) | 1 - 1 | AEK Athens (1) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
21 Septiembre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo B | Brighton & Hove Albion FC (ENG) (1) | 2 - 3 | AEK Athens (4) |
5 Octubre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo B | AEK Athens (4) | 1 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) (3) |
26 Octubre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo B | Marseille (FRA) (2) | 3 - 1 | AEK Athens (4) |
9 Noviembre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo B | AEK Athens (4) | 0 - 2 | Marseille (FRA) (2) |
30 Noviembre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo B | AEK Athens (4) | 0 - 1 | Brighton & Hove Albion FC (ENG) (1) |
14 Diciembre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo B | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) (3) | 3 - 1 | AEK Athens (4) |
22 Agosto 2023 - 21h00 Play-Off | Royal Antwerp FC (BEL) | 1 - 0 | AEK Athens |
30 Agosto 2023 - 21h00 Play-Off | AEK Athens | 1 - 2 | Royal Antwerp FC (BEL) |
15 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Tercera fase previa | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 1 - 2 | AEK Athens |
19 Agosto 2023 - 20h45 Tercera fase previa | AEK Athens | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) |
10 Enero 2024 - 18h30 Octavos de final | AEK Athens | 0 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki |
17 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Octavos de final | Aris Thessaloniki | 1 - 1 (2 pen 1) | AEK Athens |