El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Armenia - Erevan- Fundado en 1992
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 58 | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 59 | 21 | +38 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 9 | +23 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 27 | 12 | +15 |
31 Julio 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 1 | FC Alashkert (9) | 0 - 2 | Pyunik Erevan (3) |
6 Agosto 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 2 | Pyunik Erevan (3) | 1 - 1 | FC Ararat Yerevan (9) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 4 | Urartu FC (5) | 1 - 1 | Pyunik Erevan (2) |
23 Agosto 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 3 | FC Ararat-Armenia (9) | 1 - 2 | Pyunik Erevan (1) |
28 Agosto 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 5 | Pyunik Erevan (1) | 3 - 0 | FC West Armenia (10) |
2 Septiembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 6 | FC Van Yerevan (9) | 0 - 5 | Pyunik Erevan (1) |
16 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 7 | Pyunik Erevan (1) | 3 - 0 | BKMA Yerevan (7) |
21 Septiembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 8 | FC Noah (5) | 0 - 1 | Pyunik Erevan (1) |
25 Septiembre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 9 | Pyunik Erevan (1) | 1 - 0 | Shirak FC Gyumri (8) |
29 Septiembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 10 | Pyunik Erevan (1) | 3 - 1 | FC Alashkert (4) |
4 Octubre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 11 | FC Ararat Yerevan (7) | 0 - 5 | Pyunik Erevan (1) |
20 Octubre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 12 | Pyunik Erevan (1) | 1 - 1 | FC Ararat-Armenia (3) |
25 Octubre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 13 | Pyunik Erevan (1) | 3 - 1 | Urartu FC (3) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 12h00 Jornada 14 | FC West Armenia (10) | 2 - 3 | Pyunik Erevan (1) |
2 Noviembre 2023 - 11h00 Jornada 15 | Pyunik Erevan (1) | 6 - 0 | FC Van Yerevan (10) |
6 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 16 | BKMA Yerevan (7) | 1 - 4 | Pyunik Erevan (1) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 12h00 Jornada 17 | Pyunik Erevan (1) | 3 - 1 | FC Noah (3) |
28 Noviembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 18 | Shirak FC Gyumri (8) | 1 - 1 | Pyunik Erevan (1) |
6 Diciembre 2023 - 11h00 Jornada 19 | FC Alashkert (5) | 1 - 1 | Pyunik Erevan (1) |
11 Diciembre 2023 - 11h00 Jornada 20 | Pyunik Erevan (1) | 2 - 2 | FC Ararat Yerevan (7) |
23 Febrero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 21 | FC Ararat-Armenia (2) | 3 - 1 | Pyunik Erevan (1) |
27 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 22 | Urartu FC (4) | 1 - 1 | Pyunik Erevan (1) |
4 Marzo 2024 - 12h00 Jornada 23 | Pyunik Erevan (1) | 2 - 1 | FC West Armenia (10) |
8 Marzo 2024 - 12h00 Jornada 24 | FC Van Yerevan (8) | 1 - 0 | Pyunik Erevan (1) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 25 | Pyunik Erevan (1) | 3 - 1 | BKMA Yerevan (10) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 26 | FC Noah | - | Pyunik Erevan |
2 Abril 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 27 | Pyunik Erevan | - | Shirak FC Gyumri |
11 Abril 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 28 | Pyunik Erevan | - | FC Alashkert |
17 Abril 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 29 | FC Ararat Yerevan | - | Pyunik Erevan |
21 Abril 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 30 | Pyunik Erevan | - | FC Ararat-Armenia |
26 Abril 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 31 | Pyunik Erevan | - | Urartu FC |
1 Mayo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 32 | FC West Armenia | - | Pyunik Erevan |
5 Mayo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 33 | Pyunik Erevan | - | FC Van Yerevan |
14 Mayo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 34 | BKMA Yerevan | - | Pyunik Erevan |
18 Mayo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 35 | Pyunik Erevan | - | FC Noah |
24 Mayo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 36 | Shirak FC Gyumri | - | Pyunik Erevan |
10 Agosto 2023 - 18h00 Semifinales | FK Bodø/Glimt (NOR) | 3 - 0 | Pyunik Erevan |
17 Agosto 2023 - 18h00 Semifinales | Pyunik Erevan | 0 - 3 | FK Bodø/Glimt (NOR) |