El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Malta - Sliema- Fundado en 1909
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 41 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | +13 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 | FC Birkirkara (5) | 1 - 0 | Sliema Wanderers (9) |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 2 | Sliema Wanderers (6) | 1 - 0 | Valletta FC (5) |
27 Septiembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 3 | Mosta F.C. (9) | 0 - 3 | Sliema Wanderers (5) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 4 | Sliema Wanderers (6) | 0 - 1 | Marsaxlokk FC (3) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 17h15 Jornada 5 | Hamrun Spartans (1) | 1 - 1 | Sliema Wanderers (6) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 6 | Sliema Wanderers (4) | 1 - 0 | Gzira United FC (9) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 7 | Santa Lucia FC (13) | 0 - 1 | Sliema Wanderers (4) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 8 | Sliema Wanderers (5) | 0 - 2 | FC Floriana (1) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 16h15 Jornada 9 | Hibernians F.C. (6) | 0 - 1 | Sliema Wanderers (4) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 10 | Sliema Wanderers (4) | 1 - 0 | Balzan Youths FC (8) |
17 Diciembre 2023 - 11h00 Jornada 11 | Naxxar Lions FC | 1 - 4 | Sliema Wanderers |
7 Enero 2024 - 11h00 Jornada 12 | Sliema Wanderers (3) | 2 - 0 | Gudja United FC (13) |
20 Enero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 13 | Sirens FC (14) | 0 - 1 | Sliema Wanderers (3) |
28 Enero 2024 - 16h15 Jornada 14 | Sliema Wanderers (3) | 0 - 0 | FC Birkirkara (6) |
3 Febrero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 15 | Valletta FC (9) | 1 - 1 | Sliema Wanderers (3) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 16h15 Jornada 16 | Sliema Wanderers (3) | 0 - 0 | Mosta F.C. (11) |
17 Febrero 2024 - 16h15 Jornada 17 | Marsaxlokk FC (4) | 1 - 2 | Sliema Wanderers (3) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 16h15 Jornada 18 | Sliema Wanderers (3) | 0 - 0 | Hamrun Spartans (1) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 19 | Gzira United FC (7) | 0 - 2 | Sliema Wanderers (3) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 16h15 Jornada 20 | Sliema Wanderers (3) | 3 - 1 | Santa Lucia FC (11) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 21 | FC Floriana (1) | 2 - 0 | Sliema Wanderers (3) |