El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Bosnia y Hercegovina - Tuzla- Fundado en 1919
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 32 | 33 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 32 | 41 | -9 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 18 | +5 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 8 | 17 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 23 | -14 |
24 Julio 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 2 | NK Siroki Brijeg (2) | 2 - 0 | Sloboda Tuzla (12) |
7 Agosto 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 4 | FK Tuzla City (3) | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Tuzla (10) |
13 Agosto 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 5 | Sloboda Tuzla (10) | 2 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka (8) |
19 Agosto 2022 - 20h00 Jornada 6 | FC Sarajevo (5) | 1 - 1 | Sloboda Tuzla (10) |
27 Agosto 2022 - 17h30 Jornada 7 | Sloboda Tuzla (12) | 0 - 1 | HSK Posusje (9) |
31 Agosto 2022 - 17h30 Jornada 8 | FK Igman Konjic (8) | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Tuzla (10) |
3 Septiembre 2022 - 16h00 Jornada 9 | Sloboda Tuzla (10) | 4 - 2 | FK Sloga Doboj (5) |
7 Septiembre 2022 - 16h30 Jornada 1 | Sloboda Tuzla (10) | 0 - 1 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (3) |
10 Septiembre 2022 - 16h00 Jornada 10 | Sloboda Tuzla (10) | 1 - 1 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (3) |
14 Septiembre 2022 - 16h00 Jornada 3 | Sloboda Tuzla (10) | 1 - 1 | FK Velez Mostar (9) |
18 Septiembre 2022 - 16h00 Jornada 11 | FK Leotar Trebinje (12) | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Tuzla (9) |
30 Septiembre 2022 - 20h00 Jornada 12 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (1) | 1 - 0 | Sloboda Tuzla (9) |
8 Octubre 2022 - 15h00 Jornada 13 | Sloboda Tuzla (10) | 0 - 3 | NK Siroki Brijeg (2) |
16 Octubre 2022 - 14h30 Jornada 14 | FK Velez Mostar (6) | 1 - 0 | Sloboda Tuzla (11) |
23 Octubre 2022 - 13h00 Jornada 15 | Sloboda Tuzla (12) | 0 - 0 | FK Tuzla City (6) |
29 Octubre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 16 | Borac Banja Luka (4) | 3 - 1 | Sloboda Tuzla (12) |
5 Noviembre 2022 - 13h00 Jornada 17 | Sloboda Tuzla (12) | 2 - 0 | FC Sarajevo (5) |
13 Noviembre 2022 - 13h00 Jornada 18 | HSK Posusje (7) | 2 - 1 | Sloboda Tuzla (12) |
20 Noviembre 2022 - 13h00 Jornada 19 | Sloboda Tuzla (11) | 5 - 1 | FK Igman Konjic (12) |
25 Febrero 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 20 | FK Sloga Doboj (8) | 2 - 2 | Sloboda Tuzla (11) |
4 Marzo 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 21 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (4) | 1 - 0 | Sloboda Tuzla (12) |
11 Marzo 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 22 | Sloboda Tuzla (8) | 2 - 1 | FK Leotar Trebinje (10) |
19 Marzo 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 23 | FK Velez Mostar (5) | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Tuzla (7) |
2 Abril 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 24 | Sloboda Tuzla (8) | 2 - 3 | FC Sarajevo (6) |
8 Abril 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 25 | HSK Posusje (8) | 2 - 0 | Sloboda Tuzla (11) |
15 Abril 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 26 | FK Igman Konjic (10) | 1 - 1 | Sloboda Tuzla (12) |
22 Abril 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 27 | Sloboda Tuzla (12) | 0 - 1 | FK Sloga Doboj (7) |
26 Abril 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 28 | FK Leotar Trebinje (11) | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Tuzla (12) |
30 Abril 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 29 | Sloboda Tuzla (11) | 1 - 0 | FK Tuzla City (7) |
6 Mayo 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 30 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (1) | 4 - 1 | Sloboda Tuzla (11) |
15 Mayo 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 31 | Sloboda Tuzla (10) | 2 - 1 | NK Siroki Brijeg (6) |
21 Mayo 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 32 | Borac Banja Luka (2) | 3 - 2 | Sloboda Tuzla (11) |
28 Mayo 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 33 | Sloboda Tuzla (12) | 1 - 2 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (3) |
19 Octubre 2022 - 14h00 Dieciseisavos de final | FK Baton Sarajevo | 2 - 8 | Sloboda Tuzla |
19 Febrero 2023 - 14h00 Octavos de final | Sloboda Tuzla | 1 - 1 (6 pen 7) | FK Sloga Doboj |