El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - París - 24 Octubre 2017 - 29 Octubre 2017
29 Oct - 16h20 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Kenta Nishimoto | 21-14 21-13 |
28 Oct - 16h30 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | H. S. Prannoy | 14-21 21-19 21-18 |
28 Oct - 16h40 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Anders Antonsen | 21-17 21-15 |
27 Oct - 18h50 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Ka Long Angus Ng | 21-16 21-16 |
27 Oct - 19h30 | H. S. Prannoy | derrota | Hyeok-jin Jeon | 21-16 21-16 |
27 Oct - 21h05 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Yuqi Shi | 8-21 21-19 21-9 |
27 Oct - 23h45 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | 14-21 21-10 21-14 |
26 Oct - 15h05 | Ka Long Angus Ng | derrota | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | 21-17 22-24 21-12 |
26 Oct - 16h30 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Long Chen | 15-21 21-16 21-16 |
26 Oct - 16h45 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Yun Hu | 21-7 21-16 |
26 Oct - 17h30 | Hyeok-jin Jeon | derrota | Bin Qiao | 21-16 13-21 21-12 |
26 Oct - 18h50 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | 21-19 21-17 |
26 Oct - 19h45 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | 21-13 21-17 |
26 Oct - 20h55 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Brice Leverdez | 21-15 21-10 |
26 Oct - 21h55 | H. S. Prannoy | derrota | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | 21-11 21-12 |
25 Oct - 09h00 | H. S. Prannoy | derrota | Hyun-il Lee | 21-15 21-17 |
25 Oct - 09h50 | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | derrota | Wan-ho Son | 21-16 21-19 |
25 Oct - 11h05 | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | derrota | Khosit Phetpradab | 21-13 21-23 21-19 |
25 Oct - 11h25 | Long Chen | derrota | Mark Caljouw | 21-12 21-17 |
25 Oct - 12h55 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Yuxiang Huang | 21-12 21-18 |
25 Oct - 13h05 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Chong Wei Lee | 21-14 21-15 |
25 Oct - 13h50 | Yun Hu | derrota | Lucas Corvée | 21-17 20-22 21-19 |
25 Oct - 14h15 | Brice Leverdez | derrota | Rasmus Gemke | 21-15 21-9 |
25 Oct - 14h30 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Kashyap Parupalli | 21-23 21-18 21-17 |
25 Oct - 14h55 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Kazumasa Sakai | 21-19 21-19 |
25 Oct - 17h30 | Ka Long Angus Ng | derrota | Ygor Coelho de Oliveira | 19-21 21-10 23-21 |
25 Oct - 17h30 | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | derrota | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | 8-21 21-14 21-14 |
25 Oct - 18h25 | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | derrota | Christie Jonatan | 14-21 21-13 21-16 |
25 Oct - 18h55 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Fabian Roth | 3-0 ab. |
25 Oct - 20h30 | Bin Qiao | derrota | Thomas Rouxel | 21-18 15-21 21-12 |
25 Oct - 20h55 | Hyeok-jin Jeon | derrota | Tien Chen Chou | 21-8 21-12 |