El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - París - 23 Octubre 2018 - 28 Octubre 2018
28 Oct - 18h45 | Long Chen | derrota | Yuqi Shi | 21-17 21-19 |
27 Oct - 12h55 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Rasmus Gemke | 21-11 21-16 |
27 Oct - 18h50 | Long Chen | derrota | Kento Momota | 21-18 21-8 |
26 Oct - 19h30 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Wan-ho Son | 21-11 21-13 |
26 Oct - 19h35 | Long Chen | derrota | Christie Jonatan | 21-18 12-21 21-16 |
26 Oct - 20h20 | Rasmus Gemke | derrota | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 12-21 21-11 21-17 |
26 Oct - 21h20 | Kento Momota | derrota | Kidambi Srikanth | 21-16 21-19 |
25 Oct - 14h55 | Kento Momota | derrota | Kazumasa Sakai | 21-17 21-17 |
25 Oct - 15h00 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Dong-keun Lee | 12-21 21-16 21-18 |
25 Oct - 18h50 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Ka Long Angus Ng | 21-7 21-10 |
25 Oct - 19h10 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Kenta Nishimoto | 21-14 21-18 |
25 Oct - 20h10 | Long Chen | derrota | Jan O Jorgensen | 21-10 21-14 |
25 Oct - 20h30 | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | derrota | Rajiv Ouseph | 21-7 21-15 |
25 Oct - 21h00 | Rasmus Gemke | derrota | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | 21-17 19-21 21-15 |
25 Oct - 21h50 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | 21-16 21-14 |
23 Oct - 12h05 | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | derrota | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | 22-20 21-12 |
23 Oct - 13h30 | Rajiv Ouseph | derrota | Daren Liew | 21-19 21-17 |
23 Oct - 14h00 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Tommy Sugiarto | 16-21 26-24 22-20 |
23 Oct - 14h30 | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | derrota | Mark Caljouw | 21-7 17-21 21-14 |
23 Oct - 15h40 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Lucas Corvée | 21-16 21-17 |
23 Oct - 17h55 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Kanta Tsuneyama | 21-14 21-16 |
23 Oct - 18h20 | Rasmus Gemke | derrota | Tien Chen Chou | 21-11 18-21 21-12 |
23 Oct - 18h25 | Ka Long Angus Ng | derrota | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | 21-17 21-15 |
24 Oct - 10h05 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | 21-19 21-13 |
24 Oct - 11h10 | Dong-keun Lee | derrota | Khosit Phetpradab | 10-21 21-10 21-15 |
24 Oct - 12h20 | Kento Momota | derrota | Jen Hao Hsu | 21-19 21-12 |
24 Oct - 13h10 | Kazumasa Sakai | derrota | Dan Lin | 9-21 21-14 21-14 |
24 Oct - 13h50 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Sameer Verma | 16-21 21-17 21-15 |
24 Oct - 16h30 | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | derrota | Ygor Coelho de Oliveira | 21-13 21-17 |
24 Oct - 17h00 | Long Chen | derrota | Brice Leverdez | 21-11 21-13 |
24 Oct - 18h20 | Jan O Jorgensen | derrota | Yuxiang Huang | 24-22 21-17 |