El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Corea del Sur - Seúl - 25 Septiembre 2018 - 30 Septiembre 2018
30 Sep - 05h05 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Beiwen Zhang | 21-10 17-21 21-16 |
29 Sep - 07h40 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Ji Hyun Sung | 21-18 21-19 |
29 Sep - 09h50 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Akane Yamaguchi | 16-21 21-17 21-14 |
28 Sep - 09h10 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Sayaka Takahashi | 21-15 21-11 |
28 Sep - 09h15 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Kirsty Gilmour | 21-15 21-19 |
28 Sep - 10h40 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Fangjie Gao | 21-11 21-15 |
28 Sep - 11h55 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Saina Nehwal | 15-21 21-15 22-20 |
27 Sep - 05h00 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Xiaoxin Chen | 24-26 21-19 21-17 |
27 Sep - 05h40 | Fangjie Gao | derrota | Saena Kawakami | 10-21 21-19 21-16 |
27 Sep - 07h20 | Sayaka Takahashi | derrota | Yiman Zhang | 21-17 21-12 |
27 Sep - 08h20 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Yanyan Cai | 15-21 22-20 23-21 |
27 Sep - 08h25 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 21-14 21-8 |
27 Sep - 09h15 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Ga Eun Kim | 21-18 21-18 |
27 Sep - 09h45 | Kirsty Gilmour | derrota | Ratchanok Intanon | 21-18 21-17 |
27 Sep - 11h50 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Pui Yin Yip | 21-16 21-15 |
26 Sep - 03h40 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Yue Han | 21-16 11-21 21-15 |
26 Sep - 04h30 | Yiman Zhang | derrota | Shuo Yun Sung | 19-21 21-9 21-13 |
26 Sep - 04h35 | Sayaka Takahashi | derrota | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | 21-9 21-11 |
26 Sep - 04h35 | Xiaoxin Chen | derrota | Julie Dawall Jakobsen | 21-17 21-8 |
26 Sep - 05h10 | Fangjie Gao | derrota | Xuerui Li | 21-18 21-23 21-8 |
26 Sep - 05h15 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | derrota | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-18 21-18 |
26 Sep - 05h20 | Ga Eun Kim | derrota | Se Yeon Lee | 21-10 14-21 21-18 |
26 Sep - 05h50 | Saena Kawakami | derrota | Ying Li Chiang | 21-10 21-13 |
26 Sep - 06h30 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Chia Hsin Lee | 21-9 21-8 |
26 Sep - 06h45 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Hyo-min Kim | 21-12 21-11 |
26 Sep - 07h05 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Aya Ohori | 18-21 21-16 21-13 |
26 Sep - 07h10 | Pui Yin Yip | derrota | Porntip Buranaprasertsuk | 15-21 21-16 21-12 |
26 Sep - 10h20 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Yu Po Pai | 24-26 21-16 21-19 |
26 Sep - 10h25 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Vaishnavi Reddy Jakka | 21-10 21-9 |
26 Sep - 11h40 | Kirsty Gilmour | derrota | Michelle Li | 20-22 21-14 21-11 |
26 Sep - 12h15 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Sayaka Sato | 21-9 21-19 |