El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Taiwán - Taipei - 2 Octubre 2018 - 7 Octubre 2018
7 Oct - 10h10 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 17-21 21-10 21-13 |
6 Oct - 06h05 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | derrota | Pui Yin Yip | 21-14 21-19 |
6 Oct - 08h00 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | 21-16 21-19 |
5 Oct - 11h00 | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | derrota | Yu Po Pai | 21-19 21-18 |
5 Oct - 11h50 | Pui Yin Yip | derrota | Ting Yu Liang | 21-14 21-7 |
5 Oct - 12h55 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | derrota | Fitriani Fitriani | 21-13 22-20 |
5 Oct - 13h25 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Shuo Yun Sung | 21-6 21-14 |
4 Oct - 06h00 | Yu Po Pai | derrota | Ruselli Hartawan | 17-21 21-19 21-17 |
4 Oct - 06h10 | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | derrota | Julie Dawall Jakobsen | 21-10 21-10 |
4 Oct - 07h25 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | derrota | Ying Chun Lin | 21-10 21-6 |
4 Oct - 07h45 | Fitriani Fitriani | derrota | Crystal Pan | 21-8 21-16 |
4 Oct - 09h05 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Ying Li Chiang | 21-11 21-8 |
4 Oct - 09h10 | Pui Yin Yip | derrota | Yi-Ting Hung | 21-15 14-21 21-13 |
4 Oct - 09h20 | Ting Yu Liang | derrota | Su-yu Chen | 21-17 21-15 |
4 Oct - 10h45 | Shuo Yun Sung | derrota | Chia Hsin Lee | 27-25 21-16 |
3 Oct - 04h05 | Yu Po Pai | derrota | Dinar Dyah Ayustine | 13-21 21-14 21-9 |
3 Oct - 05h05 | Ruselli Hartawan | derrota | Wan Yi Tang | 17-21 21-18 23-21 |
3 Oct - 06h20 | Julie Dawall Jakobsen | derrota | Isabel Zhong | 21-15 21-7 |
3 Oct - 06h55 | Shuo Yun Sung | derrota | Porntip Buranaprasertsuk | 21-14 21-19 |
3 Oct - 07h35 | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | derrota | Mugdha Agrey | 21-11 21-4 |
3 Oct - 08h15 | Chia Hsin Lee | derrota | Asuka Takahashi | 22-20 23-21 |
3 Oct - 08h55 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | derrota | Ying Mei Cheung | 21-14 21-10 |
3 Oct - 09h20 | Crystal Pan | derrota | Lauren Lam | 21-9 18-21 21-19 |
3 Oct - 10h55 | Fitriani Fitriani | derrota | Hsiang Ti Lin | 21-10 21-13 |
3 Oct - 11h15 | Yi-Ting Hung | derrota | Haruko Suzuki | 16-21 21-14 21-15 |
3 Oct - 11h35 | Ying Chun Lin | derrota | Sri Krishna Priya Kudaravalli | 23-21 22-20 |
3 Oct - 13h00 | Ying Li Chiang | derrota | Sai Uttejitha Rao Chukka | 21-15 21-18 |
3 Oct - 13h35 | Ting Yu Liang | derrota | Michelle Li | 21-19 21-14 |
3 Oct - 13h40 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Thi Trang Vu | 17-21 21-15 21-7 |
3 Oct - 14h20 | Pui Yin Yip | derrota | Nuntakarn Aimsaard | 21-17 21-10 |
3 Oct - 14h55 | Su-yu Chen | derrota | Ka Yan Fan | 21-11 21-16 |