El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Suiza - Basilea - 20 Febrero 2018 - 25 Febrero 2018
25 Feb - 15h40 | Sameer Verma | derrota | Jan O Jorgensen | 21-15 21-13 |
24 Feb - 14h00 | Sameer Verma | derrota | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 21-14 11-21 21-12 |
24 Feb - 20h30 | Jan O Jorgensen | derrota | Lucas Corvée | 21-14 12-21 21-18 |
23 Feb - 14h15 | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | derrota | R. M. V. Gurusaidutt | 21-8 21-15 |
23 Feb - 18h40 | Lucas Corvée | derrota | Koki Watanabe | 21-14 19-21 21-13 |
23 Feb - 20h35 | Sameer Verma | derrota | Kento Momota | 21-17 21-16 |
23 Feb - 21h30 | Jan O Jorgensen | derrota | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | 21-13 21-16 |
22 Feb - 11h40 | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | derrota | Sitthikom Thammasin | 22-20 18-21 11-10 ab. |
22 Feb - 13h50 | Kento Momota | derrota | Mark Caljouw | 21-15 21-16 |
22 Feb - 14h30 | R. M. V. Gurusaidutt | derrota | Sourabh Verma | 21-18 21-14 |
22 Feb - 14h40 | Sameer Verma | derrota | Yu Igarashi | 11-21 21-18 21-16 |
22 Feb - 19h00 | Lucas Corvée | derrota | Arnaud Merkle | 18-21 21-13 22-20 |
22 Feb - 20h15 | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | derrota | Joo Ven Soong | 22-20 21-14 |
22 Feb - 21h00 | Jan O Jorgensen | derrota | Iskandar Zulkarnain Zainuddin | 21-19 21-18 |
22 Feb - 21h20 | Koki Watanabe | derrota | Rajiv Ouseph | 20-22 21-17 21-14 |
21 Feb - 10h35 | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | derrota | Kai Schäfer | 21-19 21-14 |
21 Feb - 10h40 | Sourabh Verma | derrota | Misha Zilberman | 21-11 21-18 |
21 Feb - 10h40 | R. M. V. Gurusaidutt | derrota | Ygor Coelho de Oliveira | 21-16 21-11 |
21 Feb - 10h55 | Sitthikom Thammasin | derrota | Takuma Ueda | 8-21 21-13 21-19 |
21 Feb - 13h05 | Kento Momota | derrota | Christian Kirchmayr | 21-11 21-15 |
21 Feb - 13h05 | Mark Caljouw | derrota | Adam Mendrek | 22-24 21-8 21-15 |
21 Feb - 13h45 | Sameer Verma | derrota | Thomas Rouxel | 22-20 21-10 |
21 Feb - 14h00 | Yu Igarashi | derrota | Lars Schänzler | 21-15 21-13 |
21 Feb - 15h45 | Arnaud Merkle | derrota | Emil Holst | 21-16 12-21 22-20 |
21 Feb - 15h50 | Rajiv Ouseph | derrota | Abhishek Yelegar | 21-14 21-13 |
21 Feb - 16h25 | Lucas Corvée | derrota | Riichi Takeshita | 22-20 21-11 |
21 Feb - 16h35 | Koki Watanabe | derrota | Lucas Claerbout | 14-21 21-13 21-14 |
21 Feb - 18h40 | Joo Ven Soong | derrota | Adulrach Namkul | 24-22 21-19 |
21 Feb - 18h40 | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | derrota | Kim Bruun | 21-11 19-21 21-19 |
21 Feb - 18h45 | Jan O Jorgensen | derrota | Zii Jia Lee | 21-15 21-14 |
21 Feb - 19h10 | Iskandar Zulkarnain Zainuddin | derrota | Eetu Heino | 21-23 21-14 21-10 |