El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
India - Hyderabad - 4 Septiembre 2018 - 9 Septiembre 2018
9 Sep - 15h05 | Sameer Verma | derrota | Joo Ven Soong | 21-15 21-18 |
8 Sep - 12h10 | Sameer Verma | derrota | R. M. V. Gurusaidutt | 16-21 21-15 21-11 |
8 Sep - 12h30 | Joo Ven Soong | derrota | Firman Abdul Kholik | 21-17 21-14 |
7 Sep - 12h35 | Joo Ven Soong | derrota | Kwang-hee Heo | 19-21 24-22 24-22 |
7 Sep - 12h50 | Firman Abdul Kholik | derrota | Saputra Vicky Angga | 18-21 21-15 21-14 |
7 Sep - 14h55 | Sameer Verma | derrota | Pratul Joshi | 14-21 21-13 21-19 |
7 Sep - 14h55 | R. M. V. Gurusaidutt | derrota | Chi Wing Lim | 13-21 22-20 21-11 |
6 Sep - 11h15 | Sameer Verma | derrota | Kevin Arokia Walter | 21-14 21-9 |
6 Sep - 12h05 | R. M. V. Gurusaidutt | derrota | Daniel S. Farid | 21-14 21-13 |
6 Sep - 12h45 | Pratul Joshi | derrota | Sourabh Verma | 14-21 21-13 21-19 |
6 Sep - 13h20 | Chi Wing Lim | derrota | Giap Chin Goh | w.o. |
6 Sep - 13h40 | Saputra Vicky Angga | derrota | Kaushal Dharmamer | 21-16 21-18 |
6 Sep - 13h50 | Firman Abdul Kholik | derrota | Chirag Sen | 21-16 21-18 |
6 Sep - 14h50 | Kwang-hee Heo | derrota | Ikhsan Leonardo Imanuel Rumbay | 21-13 17-21 21-18 |
6 Sep - 15h15 | Joo Ven Soong | derrota | Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo | 21-14 21-13 |
5 Sep - 07h20 | Pratul Joshi | derrota | Aryamann Tandon | 16-21 21-15 21-16 |
5 Sep - 08h35 | Sourabh Verma | derrota | Yun Gyu Lee | 21-12 22-20 |
5 Sep - 08h50 | R. M. V. Gurusaidutt | derrota | Misha Zilberman | 21-11 21-14 |
5 Sep - 09h55 | Joo Ven Soong | derrota | Mithun Manjunath | 21-13 21-18 |
5 Sep - 10h00 | Daniel S. Farid | derrota | Harshit Aggarwal | 21-19 21-18 |
5 Sep - 10h45 | Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo | derrota | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | 13-21 22-20 21-12 |
5 Sep - 12h40 | Sameer Verma | derrota | Arintap Das Gupta | 21-16 21-16 |
5 Sep - 14h30 | Kevin Arokia Walter | derrota | Munawar Mohammed | 16-21 21-13 21-18 |
5 Sep - 15h55 | Giap Chin Goh | derrota | Panji Ahmad Maulana | 21-19 21-18 |
5 Sep - 16h05 | Chi Wing Lim | derrota | Alap Mishra | 21-18 21-13 |
5 Sep - 16h35 | Firman Abdul Kholik | derrota | Kartikey Gulshan Kumar | 21-17 21-7 |
5 Sep - 16h45 | Chirag Sen | derrota | Siril Verma | 21-15 19-21 21-11 |
5 Sep - 17h30 | Saputra Vicky Angga | derrota | Kashyap Parupalli | 2-0 ab. |
5 Sep - 17h40 | Kaushal Dharmamer | derrota | Lauhit Pokuri | 21-16 21-19 |
5 Sep - 18h45 | Kwang-hee Heo | derrota | Lakshya Sen | 21-13 21-12 |
5 Sep - 18h55 | Ikhsan Leonardo Imanuel Rumbay | derrota | Harsheel Dani | 18-21 21-16 21-13 |