El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Hong Kong - Kowloon - 13 Noviembre 2018 - 18 Noviembre 2018
18 Nov - 08h30 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Ratchanok Intanon | 21-19 24-22 |
17 Nov - 07h50 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Ji Hyun Sung | 10-21 21-11 21-17 |
17 Nov - 14h30 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Tzu-ying Tai | 21-12 3-1 ab. |
16 Nov - 08h40 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Bing Jiao He | 21-13 19-11 ab. |
16 Nov - 09h35 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Akane Yamaguchi | 21-9 21-16 |
16 Nov - 14h15 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 21-12 16-21 21-6 |
16 Nov - 14h45 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Carolina Marín | 18-21 21-9 21-14 |
15 Nov - 07h20 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Mia Blichfeldt | 17-21 21-10 21-13 |
15 Nov - 08h15 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Yanyan Cai | 21-16 21-18 |
15 Nov - 08h20 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Yue Han | 21-19 21-11 |
15 Nov - 10h05 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Michelle Li | 21-14 21-8 |
15 Nov - 11h30 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Ngan Yi Cheung | 17-21 21-16 21-9 |
15 Nov - 12h55 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Fangjie Gao | 21-17 21-9 |
15 Nov - 13h20 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 26-24 22-20 |
15 Nov - 14h25 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Xiaoxin Chen | 21-16 21-16 |
14 Nov - 03h05 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Aya Ohori | 21-10 21-12 |
14 Nov - 03h35 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-15 13-21 21-17 |
14 Nov - 03h35 | Fangjie Gao | derrota | Saena Kawakami | 2-0 ab. |
14 Nov - 03h45 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 18-21 21-19 21-15 |
14 Nov - 04h45 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | 23-21 21-18 |
14 Nov - 05h35 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Sayaka Sato | 20-22 21-13 21-15 |
14 Nov - 05h35 | Xiaoxin Chen | derrota | Ruselli Hartawan | 21-18 21-16 |
14 Nov - 06h45 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Yufei Chen | 14-21 21-10 22-20 |
14 Nov - 07h45 | Ngan Yi Cheung | derrota | Dinar Dyah Ayustine | 18-21 21-17 21-13 |
14 Nov - 10h10 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Pui Yin Yip | 16-21 21-8 21-14 |
14 Nov - 11h35 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Sayaka Takahashi | 17-21 21-13 21-19 |
14 Nov - 11h35 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Saina Nehwal | 10-21 21-10 21-19 |
14 Nov - 11h35 | Michelle Li | derrota | Yu Po Pai | 21-11 21-14 |
14 Nov - 12h15 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 21-10 21-18 |
14 Nov - 14h00 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Xuerui Li | 11-21 21-8 21-12 |
14 Nov - 14h25 | Yue Han | derrota | Joy Xuan Deng | 21-18 21-23 21-16 |