El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Nueva Zelandia - 1 Mayo 2018 - 6 Mayo 2018
6 May - 05h45 | Sayaka Takahashi | derrota | Yiman Zhang | 21-13 21-14 |
5 May - 04h20 | Yiman Zhang | derrota | Yue Han | 21-19 21-15 |
5 May - 06h00 | Sayaka Takahashi | derrota | Minatsu Mitani | 17-21 21-12 21-11 |
4 May - 07h10 | Minatsu Mitani | derrota | Haruko Suzuki | 21-17 21-11 |
4 May - 09h00 | Yiman Zhang | derrota | Chananchida Jucharoen | 21-16 21-16 |
4 May - 09h30 | Yue Han | derrota | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | 21-19 21-16 |
4 May - 10h20 | Sayaka Takahashi | derrota | Pattarasuda Chaiwan | 21-10 21-11 |
3 May - 04h10 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | derrota | Sabrina Jaquet | 21-5 21-12 |
3 May - 04h30 | Pattarasuda Chaiwan | derrota | Mattana Hemrachatanun | w.o. |
3 May - 05h00 | Yue Han | derrota | Yanyan Cai | 21-11 21-17 |
3 May - 05h15 | Haruko Suzuki | derrota | Yukino Nakai | 21-19 21-13 |
3 May - 06h40 | Chananchida Jucharoen | derrota | Shuting Ji | 17-21 21-14 21-18 |
3 May - 07h00 | Minatsu Mitani | derrota | Ga Eun Kim | 21-15 21-18 |
3 May - 08h40 | Sayaka Takahashi | derrota | Hsuan-Yu Wendy Chen | 21-7 21-7 |
3 May - 09h15 | Yiman Zhang | derrota | Fitriani Fitriani | 21-17 15-21 21-17 |
2 May - 00h00 | Hsuan-Yu Wendy Chen | derrota | Vaishnavi Reddy Jakka | 21-16 21-19 |
2 May - 00h00 | Sabrina Jaquet | derrota | Ksenia Polikarpova | 21-18 21-9 |
2 May - 00h45 | Chananchida Jucharoen | derrota | Natsuki Nidaira | 21-19 11-19 ab. |
2 May - 00h45 | Haruko Suzuki | derrota | Shaunna Li | 21-12 21-9 |
2 May - 01h25 | Shuting Ji | derrota | Disha Gupta | 21-13 21-13 |
2 May - 01h35 | Yukino Nakai | derrota | Sai Uttejitha Rao Chukka | 21-14 21-13 |
2 May - 01h55 | Yiman Zhang | derrota | Sally Fu | 21-15 21-11 |
2 May - 02h05 | Yanyan Cai | derrota | Ruselli Hartawan | 21-10 21-15 |
2 May - 02h15 | Fitriani Fitriani | derrota | Crystal Pan | 21-12 21-2 |
2 May - 05h35 | Yue Han | derrota | Chia Hsin Lee | 21-11 21-11 |
2 May - 06h10 | Mattana Hemrachatanun | derrota | Georgina Bland | 21-19 21-17 |
2 May - 07h15 | Ga Eun Kim | derrota | Jesica Moeljati | 21-9 21-5 |
2 May - 07h20 | Minatsu Mitani | derrota | Yulia Yosephin Susanto | 21-13 21-6 |
2 May - 07h55 | Pattarasuda Chaiwan | derrota | Jennifer Tam | 21-9 21-11 |
2 May - 08h00 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | derrota | Brittney Tam | 21-17 21-19 |
2 May - 10h15 | Sayaka Takahashi | derrota | Jui Jeon | 21-6 21-14 |