El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Nueva Zelandia - Auckland - 30 Abril 2019 - 5 Mayo 2019
5 May - 06h55 | Se Young An | derrota | Xuerui Li | 21-19 21-15 |
4 May - 03h10 | Se Young An | derrota | Aya Ohori | 21-17 19-21 21-13 |
4 May - 05h05 | Xuerui Li | derrota | Akane Yamaguchi | 13-21 21-19 21-13 |
3 May - 07h05 | Aya Ohori | derrota | Zhiyi Wang | 21-16 21-23 21-12 |
3 May - 09h05 | Se Young An | derrota | Beiwen Zhang | 17-21 21-13 21-16 |
3 May - 11h50 | Xuerui Li | derrota | Sayaka Takahashi | 21-10 21-18 |
3 May - 13h20 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | 21-14 21-15 |
2 May - 04h40 | Sayaka Takahashi | derrota | Hyo-min Kim | 21-11 21-13 |
2 May - 06h20 | Se Young An | derrota | Jinjing Qin | 21-12 21-15 |
2 May - 06h45 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | derrota | Yun Li | 21-14 22-20 |
2 May - 07h00 | Xuerui Li | derrota | Ruselli Hartawan | 21-16 21-13 |
2 May - 08h30 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Ying Li Chiang | 21-12 19-21 21-19 |
2 May - 08h35 | Zhiyi Wang | derrota | Saena Kawakami | 21-16 14-21 21-19 |
2 May - 09h10 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Yaxin Wei | 21-11 21-16 |
2 May - 11h15 | Aya Ohori | derrota | Fitriani Fitriani | 21-11 21-6 |
30 Abr - 23h55 | Yaxin Wei | derrota | Isabel Zhong | 21-8 21-13 |
1 May - 00h25 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | derrota | Yiman Zhang | 21-16 21-12 |
1 May - 01h05 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Yu Jin Sim | 21-17 21-19 |
1 May - 01h10 | Yun Li | derrota | Jui Jeon | 21-15 17-21 21-12 |
1 May - 04h00 | Hyo-min Kim | derrota | Emily Beach | 21-12 21-11 |
1 May - 05h05 | Sayaka Takahashi | derrota | Jia Min Yeo | 21-11 21-18 |
1 May - 06h05 | Jinjing Qin | derrota | Hsuan-Yu Wendy Chen | 21-17 21-12 |
1 May - 06h40 | Fitriani Fitriani | derrota | Louisa Ma | 21-12 21-12 |
1 May - 06h45 | Se Young An | derrota | Xiaoxin Chen | 21-18 18-21 23-21 |
1 May - 07h55 | Zhiyi Wang | derrota | Saina Nehwal | 21-16 21-23 21-4 |
1 May - 08h05 | Xuerui Li | derrota | Anura Prabhudesai | 21-9 21-10 |
1 May - 08h30 | Ying Li Chiang | derrota | Shuting Ji | 21-13 19-21 21-18 |
1 May - 09h40 | Ruselli Hartawan | derrota | Sally Fu | 21-5 21-16 |
1 May - 10h05 | Aya Ohori | derrota | Yulia Yosephin Susanto | 21-15 21-16 |
1 May - 10h30 | Saena Kawakami | derrota | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | 21-17 21-11 |
1 May - 11h15 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | 23-21 21-15 |