El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Suiza - Basilea - 12 Marzo 2019 - 17 Marzo 2019
17 Mar - 15h40 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Saena Kawakami | 21-9 21-16 |
16 Mar - 12h10 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Ji Hyun Sung | 21-14 21-15 |
16 Mar - 21h40 | Saena Kawakami | derrota | Beiwen Zhang | 21-19 21-17 |
15 Mar - 13h05 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Riya Mookerjee | 21-10 21-8 |
15 Mar - 15h20 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-18 21-11 |
15 Mar - 16h10 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Ayumi Mine | 21-13 17-21 21-9 |
15 Mar - 19h05 | Saena Kawakami | derrota | Clara Azurmendi | 21-16 21-14 |
14 Mar - 11h40 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Kristin Kuuba | 21-12 20-22 21-13 |
14 Mar - 14h25 | Clara Azurmendi | derrota | Lianne Tan | 21-7 18-21 22-20 |
14 Mar - 15h30 | Ayumi Mine | derrota | Yvonne Li | 21-11 21-16 |
14 Mar - 15h45 | Riya Mookerjee | derrota | Michelle Li | 18-16 ab. |
14 Mar - 16h55 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Julie Dawall Jakobsen | 21-7 21-16 |
14 Mar - 17h00 | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | derrota | Mariya Mitsova | 21-18 21-19 |
14 Mar - 18h20 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Brittney Tam | 21-18 21-11 |
14 Mar - 20h10 | Saena Kawakami | derrota | Fabienne Deprez | 21-6 21-9 |
13 Mar - 10h50 | Beiwen Zhang | derrota | Ksenia Polikarpova | 21-8 21-13 |
13 Mar - 11h00 | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | derrota | Chloe Birch | 21-17 21-15 |
13 Mar - 11h55 | Clara Azurmendi | derrota | Isabel Zhong | 21-4 21-6 |
13 Mar - 12h15 | Lianne Tan | derrota | Natalia Perminova | 21-10 21-12 |
13 Mar - 12h50 | Ayumi Mine | derrota | Daniella Gonda | 21-6 21-7 |
13 Mar - 12h50 | Yufei Chen | derrota | Xuefei Qi | 21-14 21-11 |
13 Mar - 13h40 | Kristin Kuuba | derrota | Vaishnavi Reddy Jakka | 21-12 21-23 21-9 |
13 Mar - 13h55 | Julie Dawall Jakobsen | derrota | Jenjira Stadelmann | 21-14 21-17 |
13 Mar - 14h35 | Yvonne Li | derrota | Irina Amalie Andersen | 23-21 21-19 |
13 Mar - 15h00 | Mariya Mitsova | derrota | Martina Repiska | 21-13 21-19 |
13 Mar - 18h00 | Michelle Li | derrota | Vrushali Gummadi | 21-14 21-11 |
13 Mar - 18h10 | Riya Mookerjee | derrota | Linda Zetchiri | 21-23 21-15 21-8 |
13 Mar - 18h30 | Saena Kawakami | derrota | Sara Peñalver Pereira | 21-10 21-10 |
13 Mar - 19h40 | Brittney Tam | derrota | Soraya de Visch Eijbergen | 21-14 25-23 |
13 Mar - 20h25 | Fabienne Deprez | derrota | Chia Hsin Lee | 21-17 11-21 21-19 |
13 Mar - 20h35 | Ji Hyun Sung | derrota | Sabrina Jaquet | 23-21 19-21 12-3 ab. |