El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - París - 22 Octubre 2019 - 27 Octubre 2019
27 Oct - 14h10 | Se Young An | derrota | Carolina Marín | 16-21 21-18 21-5 |
26 Oct - 10h10 | Se Young An | derrota | Akane Yamaguchi | 21-17 23-21 |
26 Oct - 16h40 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Tzu-ying Tai | 21-16 21-9 |
25 Oct - 14h10 | Se Young An | derrota | Saina Nehwal | 22-20 23-21 |
25 Oct - 16h15 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Bing Jiao He | 21-13 0-0 ab. |
25 Oct - 19h55 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 21-16 24-26 21-17 |
25 Oct - 22h35 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Ratchanok Intanon | 21-18 17-21 21-14 |
24 Oct - 14h10 | Se Young An | derrota | Xiaoxin Chen | 21-15 7-16 ab. |
24 Oct - 16h15 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 21-10 21-11 |
24 Oct - 17h10 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Jia Min Yeo | 21-10 21-13 |
24 Oct - 18h45 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Nozomi Okuhara | 21-18 21-17 |
24 Oct - 19h15 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Ga Eun Kim | 21-17 21-17 |
24 Oct - 20h05 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-16 21-12 |
24 Oct - 20h50 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Fitriani Fitriani | 18-21 21-10 22-20 |
24 Oct - 23h40 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 21-9 21-18 |
22 Oct - 10h00 | Ratchanok Intanon | derrota | Kirsty Gilmour | 19-21 21-17 21-9 |
22 Oct - 11h10 | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | derrota | Mia Blichfeldt | 21-11 16-21 21-15 |
22 Oct - 13h20 | Ga Eun Kim | derrota | Beiwen Zhang | 21-15 21-16 |
22 Oct - 14h50 | Jia Min Yeo | derrota | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | 21-15 21-16 |
22 Oct - 15h55 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Yanyan Cai | 21-8 22-24 21-15 |
22 Oct - 16h10 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | derrota | Michelle Li | 21-15 21-13 |
23 Oct - 10h05 | Se Young An | derrota | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 21-10 21-12 |
23 Oct - 11h20 | Xiaoxin Chen | derrota | Sabrina Jaquet | 21-15 21-11 |
23 Oct - 12h25 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Nitchaon Jindapol | 22-20 21-17 |
23 Oct - 12h30 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Sayaka Takahashi | 21-12 21-17 |
23 Oct - 14h10 | Fitriani Fitriani | derrota | Neslihan Yigit-Arin | 21-17 21-12 |
23 Oct - 14h25 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Yue Han | 21-15 21-11 |
23 Oct - 16h10 | Tzu-ying Tai | derrota | Yvonne Li | 21-7 13-21 21-12 |
23 Oct - 16h15 | Bing Jiao He | derrota | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | 21-12 21-18 |
23 Oct - 18h30 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | derrota | Aya Ohori | 19-21 21-14 21-19 |
23 Oct - 18h55 | Saina Nehwal | derrota | Ngan Yi Cheung | 23-21 21-17 |