El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Malasia - 15 Enero 2019 - 20 Enero 2019
20 Ene - 08h35 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Long Chen | 21-17 21-19 |
19 Ene - 08h05 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Daren Liew | w.o. |
19 Ene - 10h00 | Long Chen | derrota | Viktor Axelsen | 21-13 21-18 |
18 Ene - 11h20 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Kidambi Srikanth | 21-23 21-16 21-17 |
18 Ene - 11h50 | Daren Liew | derrota | Yuqi Shi | 21-12 16-21 21-11 |
18 Ene - 12h15 | Long Chen | derrota | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | 21-11 22-20 |
18 Ene - 14h00 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Zii Jia Lee | 21-12 22-20 |
17 Ene - 06h30 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | 23-21 8-21 21-18 |
17 Ene - 06h40 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 11-21 21-12 21-12 |
17 Ene - 08h25 | Daren Liew | derrota | Victor Svendsen | 21-18 21-7 |
17 Ene - 09h45 | Long Chen | derrota | Christie Jonatan | 21-15 21-18 |
17 Ene - 10h00 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | 21-8 21-12 |
17 Ene - 10h35 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Kashyap Parupalli | 21-17 25-23 |
17 Ene - 11h20 | Zii Jia Lee | derrota | Kenta Nishimoto | 21-15 21-17 |
17 Ene - 12h05 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | 21-18 21-19 |
16 Ene - 06h40 | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | derrota | Mark Caljouw | 21-13 21-18 |
16 Ene - 06h50 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Khosit Phetpradab | 18-21 21-9 21-10 |
16 Ene - 08h35 | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | derrota | Rajiv Ouseph | 21-19 21-13 |
16 Ene - 08h45 | Kashyap Parupalli | derrota | Rasmus Gemke | 19-21 21-19 21-10 |
16 Ene - 08h45 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Ka Long Angus Ng | 21-17 21-11 |
16 Ene - 10h00 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Anders Antonsen | 21-17 21-9 |
16 Ene - 11h40 | Daren Liew | derrota | Tommy Sugiarto | 23-21 21-13 |
16 Ene - 11h50 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Brice Leverdez | 21-9 18-21 25-23 |
16 Ene - 12h35 | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | derrota | Tzu Wei Wang | 11-21 21-17 21-12 |
16 Ene - 12h50 | Victor Svendsen | derrota | Hyun-il Lee | 3-1 ab. |
16 Ene - 13h00 | Long Chen | derrota | Cheuk Yiu Lee | 21-12 21-13 |
16 Ene - 13h20 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Jan O Jorgensen | 21-16 21-15 |
16 Ene - 13h55 | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | derrota | Kanta Tsuneyama | 21-13 21-9 |
16 Ene - 14h15 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Kazumasa Sakai | 21-16 21-5 |
16 Ene - 14h50 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Kento Momota | 21-15 14-21 22-20 |
16 Ene - 14h55 | Zii Jia Lee | derrota | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | 14-21 21-18 21-10 |