El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Malasia - Kuala Lumpur - 17 Enero 2017 - 22 Enero 2017
22 Ene - 05h40 | Ka Long Angus Ng | derrota | Hyun-il Lee | 14-21 21-15 10-9 ab. |
21 Ene - 04h50 | Hyun-il Lee | derrota | Tommy Sugiarto | 21-17 21-16 |
21 Ene - 11h50 | Ka Long Angus Ng | derrota | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | 21-18 21-15 |
20 Ene - 08h40 | Hyun-il Lee | derrota | Muhammad Bayu Pangisthu | 21-10 21-15 |
20 Ene - 08h55 | Tommy Sugiarto | derrota | Wisnu Yuli Prasetyo | 21-15 21-9 |
20 Ene - 09h35 | Ka Long Angus Ng | derrota | Christie Jonatan | 13-21 21-15 21-16 |
20 Ene - 10h15 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Ajay Jayaram | 21-13 21-8 |
19 Ene - 06h20 | Muhammad Bayu Pangisthu | derrota | Jia Wei Tan | 21-18 21-10 |
19 Ene - 06h40 | Ka Long Angus Ng | derrota | Ihsan Maulana Mustofa | 21-14 21-14 |
19 Ene - 06h40 | Hyun-il Lee | derrota | Chun-Wei Chen | 21-14 21-7 |
19 Ene - 07h00 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | 24-22 21-16 |
19 Ene - 07h40 | Ajay Jayaram | derrota | Hsuan Yi Hsueh | 21-12 15-21 21-15 |
19 Ene - 08h00 | Tommy Sugiarto | derrota | Cheuk Yiu Lee | 21-10 21-17 |
19 Ene - 08h00 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Wei Feng Chong | 21-15 23-21 |
19 Ene - 08h20 | Wisnu Yuli Prasetyo | derrota | Pannawit Thongnuam | 14-8 ab. |
18 Ene - 03h30 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Satheishtharan Ramachandran | 21-14 21-14 |
18 Ene - 03h45 | Wei Feng Chong | derrota | Henrikho Kho Wibowo | 21-15 21-9 |
18 Ene - 06h50 | Hsuan Yi Hsueh | derrota | Zulfadli Zulkiffli | 19-21 21-18 21-12 |
18 Ene - 07h05 | Cheuk Yiu Lee | derrota | Brice Leverdez | 21-15 21-18 |
18 Ene - 07h45 | Pannawit Thongnuam | derrota | Tzu Wei Wang | 21-16 21-19 |
18 Ene - 08h10 | Wisnu Yuli Prasetyo | derrota | Yun Hu | 21-15 21-13 |
18 Ene - 08h25 | Chun-Wei Chen | derrota | Hemanth M.Gowda | 21-5 21-19 |
18 Ene - 08h50 | Muhammad Bayu Pangisthu | derrota | Fikri Ihsandi Hadmadi | 14-21 21-14 21-13 |
18 Ene - 10h25 | Ajay Jayaram | derrota | Saputra Vicky Angga | 21-9 21-12 |
18 Ene - 11h05 | Tommy Sugiarto | derrota | Pratul Joshi | 21-9 29-27 |
18 Ene - 11h45 | Ihsan Maulana Mustofa | derrota | Harsheel Dani | 21-15 17-21 21-13 |
18 Ene - 11h45 | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | derrota | Yee Han Chong | 21-14 21-15 |
18 Ene - 12h25 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Giap Chin Goh | 21-14 21-11 |
18 Ene - 12h50 | Ka Long Angus Ng | derrota | Artem Pochtarov | 21-19 21-12 |
18 Ene - 13h05 | Jia Wei Tan | derrota | June Wei Cheam | 20-22 21-10 21-13 |
18 Ene - 13h30 | Hyun-il Lee | derrota | Joo Ven Soong | 21-12 21-10 |
17 Ene - 11h30 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Chi Wing Lim | 21-19 21-13 |
17 Ene - 11h30 | Ka Long Angus Ng | derrota | Nathaniel Ernestan Sulistyo | 21-15 21-7 |
17 Ene - 11h45 | Artem Pochtarov | derrota | Jiann Shiarng Chiang | 21-13 21-12 |
17 Ene - 11h45 | Harsheel Dani | derrota | Zii Jia Lee | 21-19 21-17 |
17 Ene - 12h05 | Satheishtharan Ramachandran | derrota | Alamsyah Yunus | 21-12 21-17 |
17 Ene - 12h05 | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | derrota | Nan Wei | 21-8 21-19 |
17 Ene - 12h20 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Khosit Phetpradab | 26-28 21-10 21-12 |
17 Ene - 12h20 | Wei Feng Chong | derrota | Soni Dwi Kuncoro | 12-21 21-6 21-9 |
17 Ene - 12h40 | Hsuan Yi Hsueh | derrota | Rahul Yadav Chittaboina | 21-16 21-11 |
17 Ene - 12h40 | Henrikho Kho Wibowo | derrota | Adulrach Namkul | 21-15 21-19 |
17 Ene - 12h55 | Zulfadli Zulkiffli | derrota | Abhishek Yelegar | 21-13 21-14 |
17 Ene - 12h55 | Cheuk Yiu Lee | derrota | Firman Abdul Kholik | 21-13 21-17 |
17 Ene - 13h15 | Pratul Joshi | derrota | Zin Rei Ryan Ng | 15-21 21-16 24-22 |
17 Ene - 13h15 | Pannawit Thongnuam | derrota | Siril Verma | 21-10 18-21 21-17 |
17 Ene - 13h30 | Brice Leverdez | derrota | Zulhelmi Zulkiffli | 21-4 11-4 ab. |
17 Ene - 13h30 | Tzu Wei Wang | derrota | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | 21-15 21-19 |
17 Ene - 13h50 | Wisnu Yuli Prasetyo | derrota | Aditya Joshi | 22-20 21-18 |
17 Ene - 13h50 | Yun Hu | derrota | Andre Marteen | 16-21 21-15 21-14 |
17 Ene - 14h05 | Chun-Wei Chen | derrota | Chun Seang Tan | 21-17 25-23 |
17 Ene - 14h05 | Hemanth M.Gowda | derrota | Yehezkiel Fritz Mainaky | 21-14 21-15 |
17 Ene - 14h25 | June Wei Cheam | derrota | Yan Tuck Chan | 21-7 21-6 |
17 Ene - 14h25 | Joo Ven Soong | derrota | Panji Akbar Sudrajat | 21-14 21-15 |
17 Ene - 14h45 | Fikri Ihsandi Hadmadi | derrota | Jaspar Woon Chai Yu | 21-12 21-19 |
17 Ene - 14h45 | Muhammad Bayu Pangisthu | derrota | Teck Zhi Soo | 21-8 15-21 21-18 |
18 Ene - 01h30 | Giap Chin Goh | derrota | Yulianto Ilham Sri | 21-6 21-11 |
18 Ene - 01h30 | Ihsan Maulana Mustofa | derrota | Wan Mohd Hidayat Wan Hassan | 21-9 21-4 |
18 Ene - 01h45 | Saputra Vicky Angga | derrota | Dionysius Hayom Rumbaka | 16-21 21-14 21-10 |
18 Ene - 01h45 | Ajay Jayaram | derrota | Jun Hao Leong | 21-10 17-21 21-14 |
18 Ene - 02h10 | Hyun-il Lee | derrota | Fong Hau Sim | 21-7 21-13 |
18 Ene - 02h10 | Tommy Sugiarto | derrota | Vincent Cheng Wei Phuah | 21-3 21-10 |
18 Ene - 02h25 | Jia Wei Tan | derrota | Androw Yunanto | 24-22 21-15 |
18 Ene - 02h25 | Yee Han Chong | derrota | Mitthren Raj Veerappen | 21-5 21-4 |