El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Malasia - 26 Junio 2018 - 1 Julio 2018
1 Jul - 09h35 | Chong Wei Lee | derrota | Kento Momota | 21-17 23-21 |
30 Jun - 08h10 | Kento Momota | derrota | Kidambi Srikanth | 21-13 21-13 |
30 Jun - 11h05 | Chong Wei Lee | derrota | Tommy Sugiarto | 21-18 21-15 |
29 Jun - 09h10 | Kento Momota | derrota | Tien Chen Chou | 21-19 21-11 |
29 Jun - 11h55 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Brice Leverdez | 21-18 21-14 |
29 Jun - 12h40 | Tommy Sugiarto | derrota | Yuqi Shi | 13-21 21-13 21-13 |
29 Jun - 14h20 | Chong Wei Lee | derrota | Viktor Axelsen | 21-17 21-9 |
28 Jun - 08h00 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Ka Long Angus Ng | 21-12 19-21 21-13 |
28 Jun - 10h05 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Dan Lin | 21-19 21-12 |
28 Jun - 10h40 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | 23-21 19-21 21-11 |
28 Jun - 10h50 | Kento Momota | derrota | Wan-ho Son | 21-11 0-1 ab. |
28 Jun - 11h45 | Brice Leverdez | derrota | Christie Jonatan | 10-21 21-17 25-23 |
28 Jun - 12h00 | Chong Wei Lee | derrota | Hyun-il Lee | 21-7 21-7 |
28 Jun - 12h15 | Tommy Sugiarto | derrota | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 21-13 21-19 |
28 Jun - 13h50 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Tzu Wei Wang | 22-20 21-12 |
26 Jun - 08h00 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Khosit Phetpradab | 21-17 18-21 21-13 |
26 Jun - 08h00 | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | derrota | Anders Antonsen | 21-14 21-15 |
26 Jun - 08h00 | Hyun-il Lee | derrota | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | 21-18 21-13 |
26 Jun - 08h00 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Rajiv Ouseph | 24-22 21-17 |
26 Jun - 09h35 | Tommy Sugiarto | derrota | Sameer Verma | 21-13 21-5 |
26 Jun - 09h45 | Dan Lin | derrota | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | 21-17 21-8 |
26 Jun - 09h45 | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | derrota | Long Chen | 23-21 21-5 |
26 Jun - 11h20 | Chong Wei Lee | derrota | Kazumasa Sakai | 21-13 21-10 |
27 Jun - 08h05 | Tzu Wei Wang | derrota | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | 21-12 21-7 |
27 Jun - 08h50 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Daren Liew | 21-18 21-17 |
27 Jun - 09h35 | Kento Momota | derrota | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | 12-21 21-17 21-14 |
27 Jun - 09h40 | Ka Long Angus Ng | derrota | Kanta Tsuneyama | 21-17 21-13 |
27 Jun - 10h15 | Brice Leverdez | derrota | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | 16-21 21-11 21-16 |
27 Jun - 12h00 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Rasmus Gemke | 21-19 21-17 |
27 Jun - 13h55 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Jan O Jorgensen | 21-18 21-9 |
27 Jun - 15h50 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Kenta Nishimoto | 22-20 21-17 |