El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Corea del Sur - Gwangju - 27 Noviembre 2018 - 2 Diciembre 2018
2 Dic - 07h15 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Zii Jia Lee | 21-16 21-11 |
1 Dic - 05h15 | Zii Jia Lee | derrota | Sitthikom Thammasin | 4-1 ab. |
1 Dic - 06h15 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Cheuk Yiu Lee | 21-19 21-14 |
30 Nov - 06h50 | Cheuk Yiu Lee | derrota | Chia Hung Lu | 21-11 21-13 |
30 Nov - 07h50 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Ihsan Maulana Mustofa | 16-21 21-17 21-13 |
30 Nov - 08h35 | Sitthikom Thammasin | derrota | Joo Ven Soong | 21-16 16-21 21-15 |
30 Nov - 10h50 | Zii Jia Lee | derrota | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | 21-14 21-13 |
29 Nov - 06h05 | Cheuk Yiu Lee | derrota | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | 21-12 21-18 |
29 Nov - 06h15 | Chia Hung Lu | derrota | Eetu Heino | 21-17 21-16 |
29 Nov - 06h55 | Ihsan Maulana Mustofa | derrota | Dong-keun Lee | 21-15 21-18 |
29 Nov - 07h00 | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | derrota | Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo | 21-19 21-14 |
29 Nov - 07h50 | Joo Ven Soong | derrota | Khosit Phetpradab | 21-11 21-11 |
29 Nov - 09h55 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Pengbo Ren | 21-18 19-21 21-16 |
29 Nov - 10h15 | Sitthikom Thammasin | derrota | Misha Zilberman | 21-10 17-21 21-13 |
29 Nov - 11h10 | Zii Jia Lee | derrota | Chih Chieh Yang | 21-18 21-15 |
28 Nov - 02h50 | Wan-ho Son | derrota | Panji Ahmad Maulana | 21-15 21-11 |
28 Nov - 03h30 | Pengbo Ren | derrota | Guangzu Lu | 19-21 21-7 21-11 |
28 Nov - 04h25 | Dong-keun Lee | derrota | Kashyap Parupalli | 21-17 13-21 21-8 |
28 Nov - 05h00 | Ihsan Maulana Mustofa | derrota | Shiau Cheng Chen | 21-9 21-15 |
28 Nov - 05h50 | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | derrota | En Chia Chang | 21-18 21-16 |
28 Nov - 06h10 | Chia Hung Lu | derrota | Jun Peng Zhao | 14-21 21-14 21-9 |
28 Nov - 06h45 | Eetu Heino | derrota | Sourabh Verma | 21-13 12-21 21-18 |
28 Nov - 06h45 | Cheuk Yiu Lee | derrota | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | 21-19 21-13 |
28 Nov - 08h00 | Zii Jia Lee | derrota | Yu-hsien Lin | 23-21 22-20 |
28 Nov - 09h30 | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | derrota | Zeqi Zhou | 21-12 16-21 21-17 |
28 Nov - 10h35 | Chih Chieh Yang | derrota | Milan Ludik | 18-21 21-16 21-13 |
28 Nov - 10h35 | Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo | derrota | Kwang-hee Heo | 21-15 21-12 |
28 Nov - 11h10 | Joo Ven Soong | derrota | Woong Young Ha | 18-21 21-12 21-14 |
28 Nov - 12h25 | Khosit Phetpradab | derrota | Jen Hao Hsu | 21-15 21-9 |
28 Nov - 12h55 | Sitthikom Thammasin | derrota | Firman Abdul Kholik | 21-16 13-21 21-12 |
28 Nov - 13h05 | Misha Zilberman | derrota | Xiaodong Sheng | 21-18 22-20 |