El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Suiza
25 Febrero 2017 | |||
19h45 | Geneve Servette | 2 - 4 (1-2, 0-0, 1-2) | Kloten Flyers |
19h45 | Ambrì-Piotta | 3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) | Lausanne |
19h45 | Lugano | 3 - 2 ap. (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 1-0) | ZSC Lions Zürich |
19h45 | EV Zug | 4 - 3 (1-0, 2-0, 1-3) | EHC Biel-Bienne |
19h45 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 4 - 7 (1-3, 2-1, 1-3) | SC Bern |
19h45 | Davos | 6 - 2 (2-2, 1-0, 3-0) | SC Langnau Tigers |
4 Marzo 2017 | |||
19h45 | Kloten Flyers | 0 - 5 (0-0, 0-2, 0-3) | Fribourg-Gottéron |
19h45 | Ambrì-Piotta | 1 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 1-0) | SC Langnau Tigers |
7 Marzo 2017 | |||
19h45 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 0-0) | Ambrì-Piotta |
19h45 | SC Langnau Tigers | 4 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 2-1) | Kloten Flyers |
11 Marzo 2017 | |||
19h45 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1) | SC Langnau Tigers |
19h45 | Kloten Flyers | 6 - 2 (0-0, 4-0, 2-2) | Ambrì-Piotta |
14 Marzo 2017 | |||
19h45 | SC Langnau Tigers | 3 - 4 ap. (1-0, 1-3, 1-0, 0-1) | Fribourg-Gottéron |
19h45 | Ambrì-Piotta | 3 - 2 (0-0, 2-0, 1-2) | Kloten Flyers |
16 Marzo 2017 | |||
19h45 | SC Langnau Tigers | 3 - 4 ap. (0-2, 1-0, 2-1, 0-1) | Ambrì-Piotta |
19h45 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 5 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 2-0) | Kloten Flyers |
18 Marzo 2017 | |||
19h45 | Kloten Flyers | 5 - 4 ap. (0-1, 3-1, 1-2, 1-0) | SC Langnau Tigers |
19h45 | Ambrì-Piotta | 5 - 2 (1-0, 3-1, 1-1) | Fribourg-Gottéron |
21 Marzo 2017 | |||
19h45 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 4 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 0-0) | Ambrì-Piotta |
23 Marzo 2017 | |||
19h45 | Ambrì-Piotta | 1 - 6 (1-2, 0-1, 0-3) | Fribourg-Gottéron |
25 Marzo 2017 | |||
20h15 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 2 - 1 ap. (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Ambrì-Piotta |
28 Marzo 2017 | |||
20h15 | Ambrì-Piotta | 7 - 1 (4-1, 1-0, 2-0) | Fribourg-Gottéron |
30 Marzo 2017 | |||
20h15 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 5 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 2-0) | Ambrì-Piotta |
6 Abril 2017 | |||
20h15 | Ambrì-Piotta | 4 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 1-0) | SC Langenthal |
8 Abril 2017 | |||
20h15 | SC Langenthal | 1 - 2 ap. (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) | Ambrì-Piotta |
11 Abril 2017 | |||
20h15 | Ambrì-Piotta | 2 - 1 ap. (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | SC Langenthal |
13 Abril 2017 | |||
20h15 | SC Langenthal | 0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) | Ambrì-Piotta |
4 Marzo 2017 | |||
19h45 | SC Bern | 2 - 1 ap. (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) | EHC Biel-Bienne |
19h45 | EV Zug | 3 - 2 ap. (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Geneve Servette |
20h15 | Lausanne | 3 - 5 (3-0, 0-2, 0-3) | Davos |
20h15 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 4 - 3 (1-1, 2-0, 1-2) | Lugano |
7 Marzo 2017 | |||
19h45 | Davos | 2 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1) | Lausanne |
19h45 | Lugano | 4 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 2-1) | ZSC Lions Zürich |
20h15 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) | SC Bern |
20h15 | Geneve Servette | 2 - 5 (0-3, 0-1, 2-1) | EV Zug |
9 Marzo 2017 | |||
19h45 | Lausanne | 2 - 3 ap. (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0) | Davos |
19h45 | EV Zug | 5 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 1-0) | Geneve Servette |
20h15 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) | Lugano |
20h15 | SC Bern | 3 - 6 (1-1, 0-4, 2-1) | EHC Biel-Bienne |
11 Marzo 2017 | |||
19h45 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 1 - 3 (0-2, 0-1, 1-0) | SC Bern |
19h45 | Lugano | 3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 0-0) | ZSC Lions Zürich |
20h15 | Geneve Servette | 1 - 5 (1-1, 0-3, 0-1) | EV Zug |
20h15 | Davos | 6 - 3 (3-1, 1-1, 2-1) | Lausanne |
14 Marzo 2017 | |||
20h15 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) | Lugano |
20h15 | SC Bern | 4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) | EHC Biel-Bienne |
16 Marzo 2017 | |||
20h15 | Lugano | 2 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 0-0) | ZSC Lions Zürich |
21 Marzo 2017 | |||
19h45 | SC Bern | 2 - 4 (1-0, 0-1, 1-3) | Lugano |
20h15 | EV Zug | 3 - 2 ap. (2-0, 0-2, 0-0, 1-0) | Davos |
23 Marzo 2017 | |||
19h45 | Davos | 2 - 5 (0-1, 2-2, 0-2) | EV Zug |
20h15 | Lugano | 1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) | SC Bern |
25 Marzo 2017 | |||
19h45 | EV Zug | 3 - 5 (1-1, 2-1, 0-3) | Davos |
20h15 | SC Bern | 4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Lugano |
28 Marzo 2017 | |||
19h45 | Lugano | 1 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 1-1) | SC Bern |
20h15 | Davos | 3 - 2 ap. (0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) | EV Zug |
30 Marzo 2017 | |||
19h45 | EV Zug | 4 - 3 (2-2, 1-0, 1-1) | Davos |
20h15 | SC Bern | 4 - 3 ap. (0-0, 2-3, 1-0, 0-0) | Lugano |
1 Abril 2017 | |||
20h15 | Davos | 3 - 5 (0-0, 2-3, 1-2) | EV Zug |
6 Abril 2017 | |||
20h15 | SC Bern | 5 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 0-0) | EV Zug |
8 Abril 2017 | |||
20h15 | EV Zug | 2 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 0-2) | SC Bern |
11 Abril 2017 | |||
20h15 | SC Bern | 1 - 2 ap. (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-1) | EV Zug |
13 Abril 2017 | |||
20h15 | EV Zug | 3 - 2 ap. (2-0, 0-1, 0-1, 1-0) | SC Bern |
15 Abril 2017 | |||
20h15 | SC Bern | 6 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 1-0) | EV Zug |
17 Abril 2017 | |||
20h15 | EV Zug | 1 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 0-1) | SC Bern |
1 | SC Bern | 49 |
2 | EV Zug | 41 |
3 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 37 |
4 | Davos | 32 |
5 | Lugano | 30 |
6 | Lausanne | 28 |
1 | Ambrì-Piotta | 40 |
2 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 36 |
3 | Kloten Flyers | 35 |
4 | SC Langnau Tigers | 33 |
5 | Geneve Servette | 32 |
6 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 31 |
1 | SC Bern | 26 |
2 | EV Zug | 25 |
3 | Lugano | 21 |
4 | Davos | 18 |
5 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 18 |
6 | Ambrì-Piotta | 17 |
1 | Kloten Flyers | 18 |
2 | Geneve Servette | 16 |
3 | Ambrì-Piotta | 15 |
4 | SC Langnau Tigers | 15 |
5 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 14 |
6 | Davos | 12 |
1 | SC Bern | 23 |
2 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 19 |
3 | EV Zug | 16 |
4 | Davos | 14 |
5 | Lausanne | 12 |
6 | Geneve Servette | 11 |
1 | Ambrì-Piotta | 25 |
2 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 22 |
3 | Lugano | 22 |
4 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 21 |
5 | SC Langnau Tigers | 18 |
6 | EV Zug | 17 |