El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Canadá - Toronto - 5 Agosto 2023 - 14 Agosto 2023 - Dura
13 Ago - 22h10 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 6-4 6-1 |
12 Ago - 20h40 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-1 6-3 |
13 Ago - 01h55 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Tommy Paul | 6-4 6-4 |
Tommy Paul | derrota | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 6-3 4-6 6-3 | |
Jannik Sinner | derrota | Gaël Monfils | 6-4 4-6 6-3 | |
11 Ago - 18h45 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Ago - 20h40 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Daniil Medvedev | 7-6 7-5 |
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Hubert Hurkacz | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
Tommy Paul | derrota | Marcos Giron | 6-3 6-2 |
Gaël Monfils | derrota | Aleksandar Vukic | 6-4 6-4 |
Jannik Sinner | derrota | Andrew Murray | w.o. |
Mackenzie McDonald | derrota | Milos Raonic | 6-3 6-3 |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Casper Ruud | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
Alex De Minaur | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 7-6 4-6 6-1 |
Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-4 6-4 |
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | derrota | Ben Shelton | 6-3 7-6 | |
9 Ago - 19h00 | Hubert Hurkacz | derrota | Miomir Kecmanovic | 5-7 6-3 6-0 |
10 Ago - 00h50 | Tommy Paul | derrota | Francisco Cerundolo | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
Marcos Giron | derrota | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 6-2 4-6 6-3 | |
9 Ago - 20h30 | Gaël Monfils | derrota | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Ago - 00h50 | Aleksandar Vukic | derrota | Sebastian Korda | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
9 Ago - 23h20 | Andrew Murray | derrota | Max Purcell | 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
9 Ago - 23h20 | Jannik Sinner | derrota | Matteo Berrettini | 6-4 6-3 |
9 Ago - 17h15 | Mackenzie McDonald | derrota | Andrey Rublev | 6-4 6-3 |
9 Ago - 18h40 | Milos Raonic | derrota | Taro Daniel | 6-4 6-3 |
9 Ago - 22h00 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 6-1 6-2 |
Casper Ruud | derrota | Jiri Lehecka | 7-6 6-4 | |
9 Ago - 17h15 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Ugo Humbert | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
9 Ago - 21h10 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Gabriel Diallo | 6-4 7-5 |
9 Ago - 19h15 | Lorenzo Musetti | derrota | Thanasi Kokkinakis | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
9 Ago - 20h05 | Daniil Medvedev | derrota | Matteo Arnaldi | 6-2 7-5 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Aleksandar Vukic | 6-4 6-4 |
Matteo Arnaldi | derrota | Matija Pecotic | 6-4 6-4 |
Marcos Giron | derrota | Radu Albot | 6-3 6-1 |
Cristian Garín | derrota | Christopher O'Connell | 7-6 6-4 |
Max Purcell | derrota | Brayden Schnur | 6-2 6-1 |
Taro Daniel | derrota | Corentin Moutet | 7-6 6-2 |
Thanasi Kokkinakis | derrota | Constant Lestienne | 7-6 6-3 |
Aleksandar Vukic | derrota | Dan Martin | 6-3 6-4 |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Liam Draxl | 7-6 6-4 |
Matteo Arnaldi | derrota | Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-4 6-4 |
Matija Pecotic | derrota | Ilya Ivashka | 6-2 7-6 |
Marcos Giron | derrota | Nick Chappell | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
Radu Albot | derrota | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 6-2 7-5 |
Christopher O'Connell | derrota | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | 6-2 2-6 6-4 |
Cristian Garín | derrota | Maxime Janvier | 6-3 6-3 |
Max Purcell | derrota | Peter Polansky | 6-2 6-4 |
Brayden Schnur | derrota | Maxime Cressy | 4-6 7-6 7-5 |
Corentin Moutet | derrota | Justin Boulais | 6-0 6-3 |
Taro Daniel | derrota | Dane Sweeny | 7-6 7-5 |
Thanasi Kokkinakis | derrota | Borna Gojo | 7-6 4-6 7-5 |
Constant Lestienne | derrota | James Duckworth | 6-1 2-6 6-4 |