El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Japón - 14 Octubre 2023 - 22 Octubre 2023 - Dura
22 Oct - 09h40 | Ben Shelton | derrota | Aslan Karatsev | 7-5 6-1 |
21 Oct - 07h10 | Ben Shelton | derrota | Marcos Giron | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
21 Oct - 10h20 | Aslan Karatsev | derrota | Shintaro Mochizuki | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Oct - 06h10 | Ben Shelton | derrota | Tommy Paul | 7-6 6-3 |
20 Oct - 08h10 | Marcos Giron | derrota | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-1 6-4 |
20 Oct - 11h10 | Aslan Karatsev | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 6-3 6-2 |
20 Oct - 13h05 | Shintaro Mochizuki | derrota | Alexei Popyrin | 7-5 2-6 7-5 |
18 Oct - 06h40 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Sebastian Ofner | 6-4 6-1 |
18 Oct - 08h40 | Tommy Paul | derrota | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Oct - 11h10 | Marcos Giron | derrota | Casper Ruud | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Oct - 12h45 | Ben Shelton | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
19 Oct - 04h10 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Cristian Garín | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
19 Oct - 07h25 | Alex De Minaur | derrota | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-0 7-5 |
19 Oct - 11h20 | Shintaro Mochizuki | derrota | Taylor Fritz | 0-6 6-4 7-6 |
19 Oct - 13h40 | Aslan Karatsev | derrota | Zhizhen Zhang | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Oct - 07h35 | Taylor Fritz | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Oct - 10h15 | Shintaro Mochizuki | derrota | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-4 7-6 |
Cristian Garín | derrota | Sho Shimabukuro | 6-4 3-6 6-3 | |
17 Oct - 06h45 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Karen Khachanov | 6-4 6-2 |
Alex De Minaur | derrota | Jack Draper | 4-6 7-6 7-6 | |
17 Oct - 08h35 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | derrota | Francisco Cerundolo | 6-4 6-1 |
18 Oct - 04h10 | Zhizhen Zhang | derrota | Hubert Hurkacz | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
17 Oct - 14h35 | Aslan Karatsev | derrota | Frances Tiafoe | 6-3 7-6 |
16 Oct - 14h50 | Tommy Paul | derrota | Daniel Altmaier | 3-6 6-1 6-3 |
16 Oct - 04h10 | Mackenzie McDonald | derrota | Max Purcell | 7-5 6-4 |
Ben Shelton | derrota | Taro Daniel | 3-6 6-4 7-6 | |
16 Oct - 06h15 | Jordan Thompson | derrota | Alexander Zverev | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Oct - 08h10 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | derrota | Aleksandar Vukic | 7-6 6-7 6-2 |
16 Oct - 04h10 | Sebastian Ofner | derrota | Christopher O'Connell | 6-7 7-6 7-5 |
Marcos Giron | derrota | Yoshihito Nishioka | 7-6 4-6 6-1 | |
17 Oct - 12h25 | Casper Ruud | derrota | Yosuke Watanuki | 7-6 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Cristian Garín | derrota | Rinky Hijikata | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
Marcos Giron | derrota | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-3 6-2 |
Jack Draper | derrota | Jurij Rodionov | 6-1 6-0 |
Taro Daniel | derrota | Rio Noguchi | 7-5 6-4 |
Rinky Hijikata | derrota | Naoki Nakagawa | 6-4 7-5 |
Cristian Garín | derrota | Philip Sekulic | 7-6 6-3 |
Marcos Giron | derrota | Kaichi Uchida | 6-4 6-3 |
Yasutaka Uchiyama | derrota | Brandon Nakashima | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
Jack Draper | derrota | Yuta Shimizu | 6-4 6-4 |
Jurij Rodionov | derrota | Hiroki Moriya | 6-4 5-7 6-3 |
Taro Daniel | derrota | Jason Jung | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
Rio Noguchi | derrota | Tung-lin Wu | 5-7 6-0 6-3 |