El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Egipto - El Cairo - 14 Febrero 2020 - 16 Febrero 2020
16 Feb - 14h40 | Koceila Mammeri Youcef Sabri Medel | vencen | Aatish Lubah Georges Julien Paul | 19-21 21-14 24-22 |
15 Feb - 13h00 | Aatish Lubah Georges Julien Paul | vencen | Godwin Olofua Anuoluwapo Juwon Opeyori | 21-14 27-25 |
15 Feb - 13h00 | Koceila Mammeri Youcef Sabri Medel | vencen | Enejoh Abah Isaac Minaphee | 21-18 21-11 |
15 Feb - 10h30 | Enejoh Abah Isaac Minaphee | vencen | Jason Mann Bongani Von Bodenstein | 21-13 21-12 |
15 Feb - 10h30 | Godwin Olofua Anuoluwapo Juwon Opeyori | vencen | Cameron Coetzer Jarred Elliott | 21-18 21-12 |
15 Feb - 11h10 | Koceila Mammeri Youcef Sabri Medel | vencen | Jean Bernard Bongout Tejraj Pultoo | 21-8 21-14 |
15 Feb - 11h10 | Aatish Lubah Georges Julien Paul | vencen | Adham Hatem Elgamal Ahmed Salah | 21-13 21-18 |
14 Feb - 17h30 | Cameron Coetzer Jarred Elliott | vencen | Anas Idlahoucine Youssef Oubella | 20-22 21-14 21-17 |
14 Feb - 17h30 | Adham Hatem Elgamal Ahmed Salah | vencen | Davies Senono Israel Wanagalya | 21-6 21-15 |
14 Feb - 17h30 | Godwin Olofua Anuoluwapo Juwon Opeyori | vencen | Félix Michel Kemene Atangana Mamoudou Soudi | 21-9 21-9 |
14 Feb - 18h00 | Jason Mann Bongani Von Bodenstein | vencen | Monier Fayez Botros Mahmoud Montaser Mahmoud Ahmed | 21-19 21-17 |
14 Feb - 18h00 | Aatish Lubah Georges Julien Paul | vencen | Mohamed Yassine Drira El Mootez Belleh Rabah | 21-4 21-5 |
14 Feb - 18h00 | Jean Bernard Bongout Tejraj Pultoo | vencen | Ouzaier Khayati Mouin Rahali | 21-11 21-11 |
14 Feb - 18h00 | Enejoh Abah Isaac Minaphee | vencen | Michel Henri Assembe Felix Dureil Nkonomo Bengono | 21-9 21-12 |
14 Feb - 18h30 | Koceila Mammeri Youcef Sabri Medel | vencen | Abdelrahman Abdelhakim Mohamed Mostafa Kamel | 21-8 21-14 |
Godwin Olofua Anuoluwapo Juwon Opeyori | | Bye | ||
Félix Michel Kemene Atangana Mamoudou Soudi | | Bye | ||
Anas Idlahoucine Youssef Oubella | | Bye | ||
Cameron Coetzer Jarred Elliott | | Bye | ||
Adham Hatem Elgamal Ahmed Salah | | Bye | ||
Davies Senono Israel Wanagalya | | Bye | ||
Mohamed Yassine Drira El Mootez Belleh Rabah | | Bye | ||
14 Feb - 10h00 | Aatish Lubah Georges Julien Paul | vencen | Mohamed Abderrahime Belarbi Adel Hamek | 21-13 21-16 |
14 Feb - 10h00 | Jason Mann Bongani Von Bodenstein | vencen | Driss Bourroum Bilal El Harab | 21-13 18-21 23-21 |
Monier Fayez Botros Mahmoud Montaser Mahmoud Ahmed | | Bye | ||
Michel Henri Assembe Felix Dureil Nkonomo Bengono | | Bye | ||
Enejoh Abah Isaac Minaphee | | Bye | ||
14 Feb - 10h30 | Jean Bernard Bongout Tejraj Pultoo | vencen | Brian Kasirye Daniel Mihigo | 21-12 21-17 |
Ouzaier Khayati Mouin Rahali | | Bye | ||
Abdelrahman Abdelhakim Mohamed Mostafa Kamel | | Bye | ||
Koceila Mammeri Youcef Sabri Medel | | Bye |