El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Australia - Ballarat - 9 Febrero 2020 - 12 Febrero 2020
Hsuan-Yu Wendy Chen | derrota | Louisa Ma | 21-15 21-11 |
12 Feb - 00h40 | Louisa Ma | derrota | Tiffany Ho | 21-17 21-19 |
12 Feb - 02h00 | Hsuan-Yu Wendy Chen | derrota | Sylvina Kurniawan | 21-11 21-5 |
Hsuan-Yu Wendy Chen | derrota | Zecily Fung | 21-14 21-15 |
Sylvina Kurniawan | derrota | Sally Fu | 21-17 25-23 |
Tiffany Ho | derrota | Shaunna Li | 18-21 21-14 21-18 |
Louisa Ma | derrota | Catelyn Rozario | 21-8 21-15 |
11 Feb - 00h10 | Zecily Fung | derrota | Esther Tau | 21-7 21-15 |
11 Feb - 00h10 | Sally Fu | derrota | Majan Almazan | 21-12 21-18 |
11 Feb - 00h20 | Hsuan-Yu Wendy Chen | derrota | Maureen Wijaya | 21-11 21-1 |
11 Feb - 00h45 | Shaunna Li | derrota | Lata 'Isitolo | 21-10 21-7 |
11 Feb - 00h45 | Catelyn Rozario | derrota | Celeste Lee | 21-13 21-18 |
11 Feb - 01h20 | Louisa Ma | derrota | Angela Yu | 21-10 24-22 |
11 Feb - 01h20 | Tiffany Ho | derrota | Charis Ho | 21-9 21-11 |
11 Feb - 01h55 | Sylvina Kurniawan | derrota | Jennifer Tam | 21-6 21-12 |
10 Feb - 04h00 | Hsuan-Yu Wendy Chen | derrota | Julie Wongsodjirono | 21-8 21-3 |
10 Feb - 04h30 | Maureen Wijaya | derrota | Tereapii Akavi | 21-5 21-8 |
10 Feb - 04h00 | Esther Tau | derrota | Mele Lingisiva Kei | 21-19 21-12 |
10 Feb - 03h00 | Zecily Fung | derrota | Rayna Phillips | w.o. |
10 Feb - 04h30 | Sally Fu | derrota | Sydney Go | 21-17 25-23 |
10 Feb - 04h40 | Majan Almazan | derrota | Johanna Kou | 17-21 21-14 21-13 |
10 Feb - 05h00 | Jennifer Tam | derrota | Teitiria Utimawa | 21-10 21-8 |
Sylvina Kurniawan | derrota | Méiissa Mi You | 21-6 21-5 | |
Lata 'Isitolo | derrota | Dgenyva Matauli | 21-18 15-21 21-16 | |
10 Feb - 05h30 | Shaunna Li | derrota | Ye-Bin Lee | 21-7 21-16 |
10 Feb - 05h30 | Charis Ho | derrota | Loureina Kureta | 21-5 21-15 |
10 Feb - 08h10 | Tiffany Ho | derrota | Cecilia Moussy | 21-4 21-7 |
Catelyn Rozario | derrota | Maeva Gaillard | 21-15 21-8 | |
10 Feb - 06h00 | Celeste Lee | derrota | Morani Karika | 21-9 21-6 |
10 Feb - 08h10 | Angela Yu | derrota | Marine Souviat | 21-2 21-6 |
10 Feb - 06h10 | Louisa Ma | derrota | Tinabora Tekeiaki | 21-9 21-12 |
Hsuan-Yu Wendy Chen | Bye | |||
Julie Wongsodjirono | Bye | |||
Tereapii Akavi | Bye | |||
Maureen Wijaya | Bye | |||
Esther Tau | Bye | |||
Mele Lingisiva Kei | Bye | |||
Zecily Fung | Bye | |||
Rayna Phillips | Bye | |||
Sally Fu | Bye | |||
Sydney Go | Bye | |||
Majan Almazan | Bye | |||
Johanna Kou | Bye | |||
Jennifer Tam | Bye | |||
Teitiria Utimawa | Bye | |||
Méiissa Mi You | Bye | |||
10 Feb - 00h40 | Sylvina Kurniawan | derrota | Eleanor Wichman | 21-8 21-6 |
10 Feb - 00h40 | Dgenyva Matauli | derrota | Nina Smits | 21-8 21-8 |
Lata 'Isitolo | Bye | |||
Ye-Bin Lee | Bye | |||
Shaunna Li | Bye | |||
Charis Ho | Bye | |||
Loureina Kureta | Bye | |||
Cecilia Moussy | Bye | |||
Tiffany Ho | Bye | |||
9 Feb - 23h40 | Catelyn Rozario | derrota | Kaitlyn Ea | 23-21 13-21 22-20 |
Maeva Gaillard | Bye | |||
Morani Karika | Bye | |||
Celeste Lee | Bye | |||
Angela Yu | Bye | |||
Marine Souviat | Bye | |||
Tinabora Tekeiaki | Bye | |||
Louisa Ma | Bye |