El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Australia - Ballarat - 9 Febrero 2020 - 12 Febrero 2020
Setyana Mapasa Gronya Somerville | vencen | Sally Fu Alyssa Tagle | 21-9 21-10 |
12 Feb - 01h20 | Sally Fu Alyssa Tagle | vencen | Majan Almazan Kaitlyn Ea | 21-12 21-18 |
12 Feb - 02h40 | Setyana Mapasa Gronya Somerville | vencen | Tiffany Ho Jodee Vega | 21-10 21-13 |
Setyana Mapasa Gronya Somerville | vencen | Shaunna Li Anona Pak | 21-13 21-4 |
Tiffany Ho Jodee Vega | vencen | Erena Calder-Hawkins Jasmin Chung Man Ng | 10-21 21-17 21-12 |
Majan Almazan Kaitlyn Ea | vencen | Johanna Kou Dgenyva Matauli | 21-15 21-10 |
Sally Fu Alyssa Tagle | vencen | Tinabora Tekeiaki Teitiria Utimawa | 21-10 21-13 |
10 Feb - 23h00 | Johanna Kou Dgenyva Matauli | vencen | Jessica Lim Talia Saunders | w.o. |
11 Feb - 01h55 | Setyana Mapasa Gronya Somerville | vencen | Maeva Gaillard Esther Tau | 21-4 21-1 |
11 Feb - 02h05 | Erena Calder-Hawkins Jasmin Chung Man Ng | vencen | Tereapii Akavi Loureina Kureta | 21-3 21-4 |
11 Feb - 02h05 | Tinabora Tekeiaki Teitiria Utimawa | vencen | Ye-Bin Lee Maureen Wijaya | 21-17 21-17 |
11 Feb - 02h30 | Sally Fu Alyssa Tagle | vencen | Morani Karika Eleanor Wichman | 21-6 21-9 |
11 Feb - 02h30 | Majan Almazan Kaitlyn Ea | vencen | Mele Lingisiva Kei Lata 'Isitolo | 21-3 21-7 |
11 Feb - 03h15 | Shaunna Li Anona Pak | vencen | Charis Ho Celeste Lee | 21-18 21-10 |
11 Feb - 03h40 | Tiffany Ho Jodee Vega | vencen | Marine Souviat Julie Wongsodjirono | 21-1 21-9 |
Setyana Mapasa Gronya Somerville | | Bye | ||
Maeva Gaillard Esther Tau | | Bye | ||
Shaunna Li Anona Pak | | Bye | ||
Charis Ho Celeste Lee | | Bye | ||
Tiffany Ho Jodee Vega | | Bye | ||
Marine Souviat Julie Wongsodjirono | | Bye | ||
Tereapii Akavi Loureina Kureta | | Bye | ||
10 Feb - 08h30 | Erena Calder-Hawkins Jasmin Chung Man Ng | vencen | Sydney Go Victoria He | 21-11 21-15 |
10 Feb - 07h40 | Majan Almazan Kaitlyn Ea | vencen | Catelyn Rozario Justine Villegas | 19-21 21-19 21-16 |
Mele Lingisiva Kei Lata 'Isitolo | | Bye | ||
Johanna Kou Dgenyva Matauli | | Bye | ||
Jessica Lim Talia Saunders | | Bye | ||
10 Feb - 08h00 | Tinabora Tekeiaki Teitiria Utimawa | vencen | Méiissa Mi You Nina Smits | 21-19 21-10 |
Ye-Bin Lee Maureen Wijaya | | Bye | ||
Morani Karika Eleanor Wichman | | Bye | ||
Sally Fu Alyssa Tagle | | Bye |