El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Dinamarca - Aarhus - 9 Octubre 2021
Tailandia | 5 - 0 | Escocia |
Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Kirsty Gilmour | 21-16 21-10 |
Jongkonphan Kititharakul Rawinda Prajongjai | vencen | Julie MacPherson Ciara Torrance | 21-13 21-17 |
Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Rachel Sugden | 21-8 21-11 |
Puttita Supajirakul Sapsiree Taerattanachai | vencen | Rachel Andrew Eleanor O'Donnell | 21-8 21-10 |
Phittayaporn Chaiwan | derrota | Lauren Middleton | 21-12 21-3 |
India | 3 - 2 | España |
Clara Azurmendi | derrota | Saina Nehwal | 22-20 0-0 ab. |
Malvika Bansod | derrota | Beatriz Corrales | 21-13 21-15 |
Tanisha Crasto Rutaparna Panda R. | vencen | Paula Lopez Lorena Usle | 21-10 21-8 |
Aditi Bhatt | derrota | Ania Setien | 21-16 21-14 |
Clara Azurmendi Beatriz Corrales | vencen | Ashwini Ponnappa Nelakurthi Sikki Reddy | 21-18 14-21 21-17 |
Tailandia | 5 - 0 | España |
Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Clara Azurmendi | 21-9 21-15 |
Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Lucia Rodriguez | 21-10 21-13 |
Phittayaporn Chaiwan | derrota | Ania Setien | 21-8 21-11 |
Puttita Supajirakul Sapsiree Taerattanachai | vencen | Nerea Ivorra Masia Claudia Leal | 21-7 21-4 |
Jongkonphan Kititharakul Rawinda Prajongjai | vencen | Lucia Rodriguez Ania Setien | 21-7 21-9 |
India | 4 - 1 | Escocia |
Kirsty Gilmour | derrota | Malvika Bansod | 21-13 21-9 |
Aditi Bhatt | derrota | Rachel Sugden | 21-14 21-8 |
Tanisha Crasto Rutaparna Panda R. | vencen | Julie MacPherson Ciara Torrance | 21-11 21-8 |
Tasnim Mir | derrota | Lauren Middleton | 21-15 21-6 |
Treesa Jolly Gayatri Gopichand Pullela | vencen | Kirsty Gilmour Eleanor O'Donnell | 21-8 19-21 21-10 |
Tailandia | 5 - 0 | India |
Pornpawee Chochuwong | derrota | Malvika Bansod | 21-15 21-11 | |
Jongkonphan Kititharakul Rawinda Prajongjai | vencen | Ashwini Ponnappa Nelakurthi Sikki Reddy | 21-16 21-12 | |
Busanan Ongbumrungpan | derrota | Aditi Bhatt | 21-16 18-21 21-15 | |
Puttita Supajirakul Sapsiree Taerattanachai | vencen | Treesa Jolly Gayatri Gopichand Pullela | 21-17 21-16 | |
13 Oct - 12h45 | Supanida Katethong | derrota | Tasnim Mir | 21-19 21-15 |
España | 3 - 2 | Escocia |
13 Oct - 13h55 | Kirsty Gilmour | derrota | Clara Azurmendi | 21-12 21-7 |
13 Oct - 14h30 | Beatriz Corrales | derrota | Rachel Sugden | 19-21 21-12 21-7 |
13 Oct - 15h25 | Lucia Rodriguez | derrota | Lauren Middleton | 23-21 21-17 |
13 Oct - 16h15 | Julie MacPherson Ciara Torrance | vencen | Clara Azurmendi Beatriz Corrales | 21-9 21-14 |
13 Oct - 16h55 | Lucia Rodriguez Ania Setien | vencen | Rachel Andrew Eleanor O'Donnell | 21-14 21-18 |
Posición | Equipo | Jugados | Ganados | Perdidos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tailandia | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | India | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | España | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Escocia | 3 | 0 | 3 |