El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Bulgaria - Plovdiv
2 Mayo 2023 - 18h00 Cuartos de final | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 76 - 79 | Academic Plovdiv |
5 Mayo 2023 - 18h00 Cuartos de final | Academic Plovdiv | 66 - 85 | Rilski Sportist Samokov |
8 Mayo 2023 - 18h00 Cuartos de final | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 97 - 76 | Academic Plovdiv |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8vo | 43 | 30 | 13 | 17 | 2452 | 2485 | -33 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 28 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 1440 | 1339 | +101 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 15 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 1012 | 1146 | -134 |
10 Octubre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 1 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora (4) | 94 - 86 | Academic Plovdiv (7) |
15 Octubre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 2 | Chernomorets Burgas (4) | 96 - 84 | Academic Plovdiv (8) |
24 Octubre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 3 | Tundja Yambol (7) | 87 - 83 | Academic Plovdiv (9) |
29 Octubre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 4 | Academic Plovdiv (7) | 105 - 88 | BC Cherno More Varna (6) |
3 Noviembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 5 | Academic Plovdiv (3) | 91 - 66 | BC Shumen (9) |
26 Noviembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 7 | Academic Plovdiv (5) | 95 - 60 | Rilski Sportist Samokov (2) |
3 Diciembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 8 | Spartak-Pleven (1) | 81 - 72 | Academic Plovdiv (6) |
7 Diciembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 9 | Academic Plovdiv (5) | 69 - 83 | BC Levski Sofia (4) |
10 Diciembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 10 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (2) | 89 - 59 | Academic Plovdiv (7) |
17 Diciembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 11 | CSKA Sofia (6) | 82 - 75 | Academic Plovdiv (8) |
21 Diciembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 12 | Academic Plovdiv (8) | 92 - 72 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora (7) |
28 Diciembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 13 | Academic Plovdiv (6) | 87 - 82 | Chernomorets Burgas (7) |
7 Enero 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 14 | Academic Plovdiv (6) | 79 - 71 | Tundja Yambol (9) |
14 Enero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 15 | Academic Plovdiv (4) | 100 - 86 | BC Cherno More Varna (11) |
18 Enero 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 16 | BC Shumen (10) | 72 - 78 | Academic Plovdiv (4) |
28 Enero 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 18 | Academic Plovdiv (6) | 78 - 79 | Rilski Sportist Samokov (1) |
4 Febrero 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 19 | Academic Plovdiv (7) | 77 - 90 | Spartak-Pleven (3) |
8 Febrero 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 20 | BC Levski Sofia (3) | 88 - 74 | Academic Plovdiv (7) |
13 Febrero 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 21 | Academic Plovdiv (7) | 70 - 74 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (2) |
16 Febrero 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 22 | Academic Plovdiv (8) | 73 - 100 | CSKA Sofia (3) |
5 Marzo 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 23 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora (7) | 90 - 84 | Academic Plovdiv (8) |
11 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 24 | Chernomorets Burgas (4) | 94 - 70 | Academic Plovdiv (8) |
15 Marzo 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 25 | Tundja Yambol (9) | 85 - 90 | Academic Plovdiv (8) |
29 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 26 | Academic Plovdiv (8) | 92 - 85 | BC Cherno More Varna (11) |
1 Abril 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 27 | Academic Plovdiv (8) | 79 - 72 | BC Shumen (10) |
10 Abril 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 29 | Academic Plovdiv (8) | 87 - 83 | Rilski Sportist Samokov (1) |
14 Abril 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 30 | Spartak-Pleven (4) | 92 - 69 | Academic Plovdiv (8) |
19 Abril 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 31 | BC Levski Sofia (6) | 96 - 88 | Academic Plovdiv (8) |
22 Abril 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 32 | Academic Plovdiv (8) | 67 - 74 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (2) |
26 Abril 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 33 | Academic Plovdiv (8) | 99 - 74 | CSKA Sofia (3) |