El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Bulgaria - Yambol
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9mo | 39 | 30 | 9 | 21 | 2373 | 2602 | -229 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9mo | 20 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 1204 | 1273 | -69 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8vo | 19 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 1169 | 1329 | -160 |
9 Octubre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 1 | BC Cherno More Varna (2) | 107 - 87 | Tundja Yambol (9) |
15 Octubre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 2 | Tundja Yambol (10) | 80 - 94 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora (2) |
24 Octubre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 3 | Tundja Yambol (7) | 87 - 83 | Academic Plovdiv (9) |
3 Noviembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 5 | Tundja Yambol (11) | 58 - 90 | Spartak-Pleven (1) |
19 Noviembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 6 | BC Shumen (11) | 68 - 84 | Tundja Yambol (10) |
26 Noviembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 7 | Tundja Yambol (11) | 55 - 81 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (3) |
8 Diciembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 9 | Tundja Yambol (9) | 90 - 65 | CSKA Sofia (7) |
11 Diciembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 10 | BC Levski Sofia (4) | 89 - 67 | Tundja Yambol (9) |
14 Diciembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 8 | Rilski Sportist Samokov (2) | 104 - 67 | Tundja Yambol (11) |
17 Diciembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 11 | Chernomorets Burgas (7) | 88 - 70 | Tundja Yambol (9) |
23 Diciembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 12 | Tundja Yambol (10) | 88 - 90 | BC Cherno More Varna (9) |
30 Diciembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 13 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora (8) | 82 - 88 | Tundja Yambol (9) |
7 Enero 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 14 | Academic Plovdiv (6) | 79 - 71 | Tundja Yambol (9) |
21 Enero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 17 | Tundja Yambol (9) | 91 - 76 | BC Shumen (11) |
26 Enero 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 16 | Spartak-Pleven (5) | 84 - 82 | Tundja Yambol (9) |
28 Enero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 18 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (2) | 98 - 76 | Tundja Yambol (9) |
4 Febrero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 19 | Tundja Yambol (9) | 86 - 80 | Rilski Sportist Samokov (1) |
8 Febrero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 20 | CSKA Sofia (5) | 80 - 73 | Tundja Yambol (9) |
12 Febrero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 21 | Tundja Yambol (9) | 86 - 69 | BC Levski Sofia (3) |
18 Febrero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 22 | Tundja Yambol (9) | 78 - 100 | Chernomorets Burgas (5) |
4 Marzo 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 23 | Tundja Yambol (9) | 87 - 89 | BC Cherno More Varna (10) |
11 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 24 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora (7) | 102 - 86 | Tundja Yambol (9) |
15 Marzo 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 25 | Tundja Yambol (9) | 85 - 90 | Academic Plovdiv (8) |
1 Abril 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 27 | Spartak-Pleven (5) | 108 - 77 | Tundja Yambol (9) |
5 Abril 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 28 | Tundja Yambol (9) | 80 - 83 | BC Shumen (10) |
9 Abril 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 29 | Tundja Yambol (9) | 84 - 89 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (2) |
14 Abril 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 30 | Tundja Yambol (9) | 69 - 94 | Rilski Sportist Samokov (1) |
19 Abril 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 31 | CSKA Sofia (3) | 71 - 75 | Tundja Yambol (9) |
22 Abril 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 32 | BC Levski Sofia (6) | 82 - 89 | Tundja Yambol (9) |
26 Abril 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 33 | Chernomorets Burgas (4) | 87 - 77 | Tundja Yambol (9) |