El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Bulgaria - Burgas
2 Mayo 2023 - 18h00 Cuartos de final | Chernomorets Burgas | 89 - 70 | Spartak-Pleven |
5 Mayo 2023 - 18h00 Cuartos de final | Spartak-Pleven | 69 - 75 | Chernomorets Burgas |
13 Mayo 2023 - 18h00 Semifinales | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 73 - 79 | Chernomorets Burgas |
15 Mayo 2023 - 18h00 Semifinales | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 82 - 75 | Chernomorets Burgas |
18 Mayo 2023 - 18h00 Semifinales | Chernomorets Burgas | 84 - 70 | Rilski Sportist Samokov |
20 Mayo 2023 - 18h00 Semifinales | Chernomorets Burgas | 95 - 90 ap. | Rilski Sportist Samokov |
27 Mayo 2023 - 18h00 Final | PFC Balkan Botevgrad | 87 - 74 | Chernomorets Burgas |
29 Mayo 2023 - 18h00 Final | PFC Balkan Botevgrad | 87 - 64 | Chernomorets Burgas |
1 Junio 2023 - 18h00 Final | Chernomorets Burgas | 75 - 83 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 49 | 30 | 19 | 11 | 2629 | 2438 | +191 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 27 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 1359 | 1186 | +173 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 22 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1270 | 1252 | +18 |
8 Octubre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 1 | Chernomorets Burgas (5) | 94 - 87 | BC Shumen (6) |
15 Octubre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 2 | Chernomorets Burgas (4) | 96 - 84 | Academic Plovdiv (8) |
22 Octubre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 3 | Chernomorets Burgas (3) | 91 - 98 | Rilski Sportist Samokov (2) |
31 Octubre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 4 | Spartak-Pleven (1) | 84 - 77 | Chernomorets Burgas (3) |
3 Noviembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 5 | Chernomorets Burgas (4) | 70 - 81 | BC Levski Sofia (10) |
12 Noviembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 9 | BC Cherno More Varna (10) | 84 - 96 | Chernomorets Burgas (6) |
19 Noviembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 6 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (3) | 83 - 78 | Chernomorets Burgas (4) |
5 Diciembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 8 | CSKA Sofia (7) | 80 - 63 | Chernomorets Burgas (8) |
10 Diciembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 10 | Chernomorets Burgas (8) | 71 - 78 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora (6) |
17 Diciembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 11 | Chernomorets Burgas (7) | 88 - 70 | Tundja Yambol (9) |
21 Diciembre 2022 - 17h30 Jornada 12 | BC Shumen (11) | 79 - 94 | Chernomorets Burgas (6) |
28 Diciembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 13 | Academic Plovdiv (6) | 87 - 82 | Chernomorets Burgas (7) |
9 Enero 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 14 | Rilski Sportist Samokov (1) | 102 - 69 | Chernomorets Burgas (8) |
14 Enero 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 15 | Chernomorets Burgas (8) | 88 - 81 | Spartak-Pleven (5) |
18 Enero 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 16 | BC Levski Sofia (3) | 80 - 70 | Chernomorets Burgas (8) |
23 Enero 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 17 | Chernomorets Burgas (7) | 93 - 83 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (2) |
4 Febrero 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 19 | Chernomorets Burgas (8) | 100 - 84 | CSKA Sofia (5) |
8 Febrero 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 20 | Chernomorets Burgas (6) | 87 - 77 | BC Cherno More Varna (10) |
11 Febrero 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 21 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora (8) | 79 - 91 | Chernomorets Burgas (6) |
18 Febrero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 22 | Tundja Yambol (9) | 78 - 100 | Chernomorets Burgas (5) |
4 Marzo 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 23 | BC Shumen (11) | 70 - 85 | Chernomorets Burgas (4) |
11 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 24 | Chernomorets Burgas (4) | 94 - 70 | Academic Plovdiv (8) |
15 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 25 | Rilski Sportist Samokov (1) | 72 - 87 | Chernomorets Burgas (4) |
29 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 26 | Chernomorets Burgas (4) | 90 - 76 | Spartak-Pleven (5) |
1 Abril 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 27 | BC Levski Sofia (7) | 94 - 104 | Chernomorets Burgas (3) |
5 Abril 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 28 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (2) | 92 - 88 | Chernomorets Burgas (3) |
12 Abril 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 30 | CSKA Sofia (3) | 88 - 86 | Chernomorets Burgas (5) |
19 Abril 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 31 | Chernomorets Burgas (4) | 114 - 71 | BC Cherno More Varna (11) |
22 Abril 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 32 | Chernomorets Burgas (4) | 96 - 69 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora (7) |
26 Abril 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 33 | Chernomorets Burgas (4) | 87 - 77 | Tundja Yambol (9) |