El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Bulgaria - Sofía
2 Mayo 2023 - 18h00 Cuartos de final | CSKA Sofia | 94 - 77 | BC Levski Sofia |
5 Mayo 2023 - 18h00 Cuartos de final | BC Levski Sofia | 79 - 87 | CSKA Sofia |
12 Mayo 2023 - 18h00 Semifinales | PFC Balkan Botevgrad | 79 - 90 | CSKA Sofia |
14 Mayo 2023 - 18h00 Semifinales | PFC Balkan Botevgrad | 80 - 71 | CSKA Sofia |
17 Mayo 2023 - 18h00 Semifinales | CSKA Sofia | 70 - 85 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad |
19 Mayo 2023 - 18h00 Semifinales | CSKA Sofia | 83 - 92 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad |
26 Mayo 2023 - 18h00 Tercer lugar | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 71 - 88 | CSKA Sofia |
28 Mayo 2023 - 18h00 Tercer lugar | CSKA Sofia | 86 - 72 | Rilski Sportist Samokov |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 50 | 30 | 20 | 10 | 2506 | 2381 | +125 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 27 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 1252 | 1109 | +143 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 23 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1254 | 1272 | -18 |
10 Octubre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 1 | CSKA Sofia (10) | 65 - 91 | Spartak-Pleven (1) |
13 Octubre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 2 | BC Shumen (7) | 68 - 70 | CSKA Sofia (5) |
22 Octubre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 3 | CSKA Sofia (5) | 78 - 72 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (10) |
29 Octubre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 4 | Rilski Sportist Samokov (2) | 84 - 72 | CSKA Sofia (5) |
21 Noviembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 6 | BC Levski Sofia (9) | 95 - 92 ap. | CSKA Sofia (8) |
28 Noviembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 7 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora (4) | 85 - 81 | CSKA Sofia (10) |
5 Diciembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 8 | CSKA Sofia (7) | 80 - 63 | Chernomorets Burgas (8) |
8 Diciembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 9 | Tundja Yambol (9) | 90 - 65 | CSKA Sofia (7) |
12 Diciembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 10 | CSKA Sofia (5) | 97 - 84 | BC Cherno More Varna (10) |
17 Diciembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 11 | CSKA Sofia (6) | 82 - 75 | Academic Plovdiv (8) |
21 Diciembre 2022 - 18h00 Jornada 12 | Spartak-Pleven (3) | 84 - 86 | CSKA Sofia (5) |
28 Diciembre 2022 - 17h00 Jornada 13 | CSKA Sofia (5) | 79 - 58 | BC Shumen (11) |
7 Enero 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 14 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (2) | 81 - 67 | CSKA Sofia (5) |
16 Enero 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 15 | CSKA Sofia (7) | 76 - 82 | Rilski Sportist Samokov (1) |
21 Enero 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 17 | CSKA Sofia (6) | 78 - 52 | BC Levski Sofia (3) |
30 Enero 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 18 | CSKA Sofia (5) | 96 - 68 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora (7) |
4 Febrero 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 19 | Chernomorets Burgas (8) | 100 - 84 | CSKA Sofia (5) |
8 Febrero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 20 | CSKA Sofia (5) | 80 - 73 | Tundja Yambol (9) |
12 Febrero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 21 | BC Cherno More Varna (10) | 95 - 98 | CSKA Sofia (4) |
16 Febrero 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 22 | Academic Plovdiv (8) | 73 - 100 | CSKA Sofia (3) |
6 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 23 | CSKA Sofia (3) | 101 - 87 | Spartak-Pleven (6) |
11 Marzo 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 24 | BC Shumen (11) | 77 - 102 | CSKA Sofia (3) |
15 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 25 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (2) | 71 - 81 | CSKA Sofia (3) |
29 Marzo 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 26 | Rilski Sportist Samokov (1) | 86 - 89 | CSKA Sofia (3) |
5 Abril 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 28 | CSKA Sofia (4) | 77 - 72 | BC Levski Sofia (7) |
8 Abril 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 29 | CSKA Sofia (3) | 104 - 71 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora (7) |
12 Abril 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 30 | CSKA Sofia (3) | 88 - 86 | Chernomorets Burgas (5) |
19 Abril 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 31 | CSKA Sofia (3) | 71 - 75 | Tundja Yambol (9) |
23 Abril 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 32 | BC Cherno More Varna (11) | 84 - 93 | CSKA Sofia (3) |
26 Abril 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 33 | Academic Plovdiv (8) | 99 - 74 | CSKA Sofia (3) |