El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Dinamarca - Ribe- Fundado en 2008
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8vo | 23 | 24 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 724 | 727 | -3 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 16 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 375 | 345 | +30 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 7 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 349 | 382 | -33 |
2 Septiembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 1 | GOG Gudme (12) | 26 - 29 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (3) |
6 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 2 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (1) | 34 - 28 | KIF Kolding København (11) |
10 Septiembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 3 | AaB Aalborg (2) | 36 - 27 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (4) |
15 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 4 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (5) | 23 - 27 | Skanderborg Aarhus (6) |
22 Septiembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 5 | Fredericia HK (7) | 30 - 33 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (5) |
29 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 6 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (3) | 38 - 31 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (14) |
3 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 7 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (3) | 35 - 33 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (5) |
9 Octubre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 8 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (5) | 31 - 22 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB (11) |
13 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 9 | Skjern Handbold (6) | 40 - 35 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (5) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 10 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (5) | 30 - 21 | Mors-Thy Håndbold (2) |
27 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 11 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (5) | 32 - 29 | Team Tvis Holstebro (8) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 12 | SønderjyskE Herrer (10) | 36 - 27 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (6) |
20 Noviembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 13 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (4) | 34 - 33 | GOG Gudme (6) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 14 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (4) | 38 - 27 | TMS Ringsted (8) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 15h30 Jornada 15 | KIF Kolding København (13) | 29 - 24 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (5) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 16 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (4) | 34 - 33 | AaB Aalborg (1) |
12 Diciembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 17 | Skanderborg Aarhus (7) | 27 - 26 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (5) |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 18 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (6) | 29 - 30 | Fredericia HK (2) |
2 Febrero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 19 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (12) | 29 - 29 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (6) |
6 Febrero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 20 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (6) | 26 - 32 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (3) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 21 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB (14) | 30 - 32 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (6) |
24 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 22 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (7) | 26 - 32 | Skjern Handbold (6) |
27 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 23 | Mors-Thy Håndbold (5) | 34 - 30 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (7) |
8 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 24 | Team Tvis Holstebro (11) | 30 - 24 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (8) |
20 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 25 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH | - | SønderjyskE Herrer |
23 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 26 | TMS Ringsted | - | Ribe-Esbjerg HH |