El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Dinamarca - Helsinge- Fundado en 2006
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13vo | 14 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 678 | 729 | -51 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 9 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 343 | 366 | -23 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13vo | 5 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 335 | 363 | -28 |
1 Septiembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 1 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (4) | 33 - 32 | Team Tvis Holstebro (10) |
6 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 2 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (5) | 34 - 28 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (8) |
10 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 3 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (11) | 20 - 27 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB (8) |
14 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 4 | Skjern Handbold (7) | 27 - 22 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (14) |
23 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 5 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (14) | 26 - 28 | Mors-Thy Håndbold (2) |
29 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 6 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (3) | 38 - 31 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (14) |
3 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 7 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (11) | 32 - 30 | SønderjyskE Herrer (12) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 8 | TMS Ringsted (10) | 27 - 25 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (13) |
15 Octubre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 9 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (10) | 32 - 30 | GOG Gudme (8) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 15h30 Jornada 10 | KIF Kolding København (14) | 28 - 29 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (10) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 17h10 Jornada 11 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (10) | 27 - 33 | AaB Aalborg (1) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 12 | Skanderborg Aarhus (8) | 27 - 23 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (12) |
16 Noviembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 13 | Team Tvis Holstebro (12) | 24 - 34 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (10) |
24 Noviembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 14 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (12) | 28 - 33 | Fredericia HK (2) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 15 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (12) | 26 - 32 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (3) |
8 Diciembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 16 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB (14) | 32 - 29 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (13) |
12 Diciembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 17 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (13) | 26 - 28 | Skjern Handbold (8) |
16 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 18 | Mors-Thy Håndbold (5) | 30 - 30 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (13) |
2 Febrero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 19 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (12) | 29 - 29 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (6) |
7 Febrero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 20 | SønderjyskE Herrer (10) | 32 - 24 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (12) |
12 Febrero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 21 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (12) | 31 - 31 | TMS Ringsted (8) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 22 | GOG Gudme (4) | 34 - 32 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (13) |
29 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 23 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (13) | 33 - 33 | KIF Kolding København (12) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 24 | AaB Aalborg (1) | 30 - 28 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (13) |
19 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 25 | Nordsjælland Håndbold | - | Skanderborg Aarhus |
23 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 26 | Fredericia HK | - | Nordsjælland Håndbold |