El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Rusia - Snezhinsk
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8vo | 18 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 527 | 561 | -34 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8vo | 9 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 248 | 263 | -15 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 9 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 279 | 298 | -19 |
8 Septiembre 2023 - 14h30 | Sungul Snezhinsk (9) | 30 - 27 | Dinamo Viktor Stavropol (4) |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 15h00 | Chejovskie Medvedi (2) | 36 - 29 | Sungul Snezhinsk (9) |
23 Septiembre 2023 - 11h00 | Sungul Snezhinsk (9) | 27 - 40 | Medvedi Perm (1) |
3 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 | CSKA Moscow (2) | 32 - 26 | Sungul Snezhinsk (7) |
9 Octubre 2023 - 14h30 | Sungul Snezhinsk (7) | 30 - 26 | SKIF Omsk (9) |
17 Octubre 2023 - 15h30 | Akbuzat Ufa (8) | 31 - 34 | Sungul Snezhinsk (7) |
25 Octubre 2023 - 15h30 | Sungul Snezhinsk (7) | 29 - 29 | Kaustik Volgograd (12) |
15 Noviembre 2023 - 14h30 | Sungul Snezhinsk (7) | 26 - 24 | SGAU Saratov (9) |
20 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 | SKIF Krasnodar (5) | 35 - 27 | Sungul Snezhinsk (7) |
28 Noviembre 2023 - 14h30 | Sungul Snezhinsk (7) | 27 - 31 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (8) |
4 Diciembre 2023 - 17h30 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg (3) | 26 - 24 | Sungul Snezhinsk (8) |
14 Diciembre 2023 - 17h00 | Dinamo Viktor Stavropol (5) | 24 - 18 | Sungul Snezhinsk (8) |
19 Diciembre 2023 - 14h30 | Sungul Snezhinsk (8) | 33 - 29 | Chejovskie Medvedi (2) |
12 Enero 2024 - 15h00 | Medvedi Perm (3) | 30 - 30 | Sungul Snezhinsk (8) |
18 Enero 2024 - 14h30 | Sungul Snezhinsk (8) | 24 - 30 | CSKA Moscow (1) |
27 Enero 2024 - 12h00 | SKIF Omsk (12) | 26 - 27 | Sungul Snezhinsk (8) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 13h00 | Sungul Snezhinsk (8) | 22 - 27 | Akbuzat Ufa (9) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 14h00 | Kaustik Volgograd (11) | 32 - 36 | Sungul Snezhinsk (8) |
22 Febrero 2024 - 15h30 | SGAU Saratov (10) | 26 - 28 | Sungul Snezhinsk (8) |
25 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 | Sungul Snezhinsk | - | SKIF Krasnodar |
31 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan | - | Sungul Snezhinsk |
6 Abril 2024 - 17h00 | Sungul Snezhinsk | - | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg |