El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Equipo | Títulos | Primero Título | Último Título | Boca Juniors | 4 | 1969 | 2020/2021 |
---|---|---|---|
River Plate | 3 | 2015/2016 | 2019 |
Club Atlético Huracán | 1 | 2013/2014 | 2013/2014 |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 2012/2013 | 2012/2013 |
Estudiantes de La Plata | 1 | 2023/2024 | 2023/2024 |
Rosario Central | 1 | 2018 | 2018 |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 2021/2022 | 2021/2022 |
Ciudad | Vencedores | Finalistas |
---|---|---|
Buenos Aires | 8 | 1 |
Rosario | 1 | 3 |
La Plata | 1 | 1 |
Paraná | 1 | 0 |
Sarandi | 1 | 0 |
Córdoba | 2 | |
Avellaneda | 1 | |
Boedo | 1 | |
San Miguel | 1 | |
Santiago del Estero | 1 | |
Villa Crespo | 1 |
1 | Boca Juniors 2 | 7 |
2 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia 2 | 7 |
3 | Club Atlético Huracán 2 | 7 |
4 | Estudiantes de La Plata 2 | 7 |
5 | San Lorenzo de Almagro 2 | 7 |
6 | Talleres de Córdoba 2 | 7 |
7 | Argentinos Juniors 2 | 6 |
8 | Arsenal de Sarandí 2 | 6 |
9 | CA Independiente 2 | 6 |
10 | CA Tigre 2 | 6 |
1 | River Plate 2 | 30 |
2 | Boca Juniors 2 | 23 |
3 | Rosario Central 2 | 21 |
4 | Godoy Cruz 2 | 20 |
5 | Talleres de Córdoba 2 | 20 |
6 | Gimnasia La Plata 2 | 20 |
7 | Club Atlético Tucumán 2 | 17 |
8 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia 2 | 17 |
9 | Club Atlético Lanús 2 | 16 |
10 | Patronato de Paraná 2 | 16 |
1 | River Plate 2 | 5 |
2 | Rosario Central 2 | 3.5 |
3 | Boca Juniors 2 | 3.3 |
4 | Gimnasia La Plata 2 | 3.3 |
5 | Godoy Cruz 2 | 3.3 |
6 | CA Temperley 2 | 3 |
7 | CA Villa San Carlos 2 | 3 |
8 | Central Córdoba de Santia. 2 | 3 |
9 | Talleres de Córdoba 2 | 2.9 |
10 | Belgrano de Córdoba 2 | 2.8 |
1 | River Plate 2 | 26 |
2 | Boca Juniors 2 | 14 |
3 | Godoy Cruz 2 | 12 |
4 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia 2 | 10 |
5 | Gimnasia La Plata 2 | 10 |
6 | Rosario Central 2 | 10 |
7 | Club Atlético Banfield 2 | 9 |
8 | Club Atlético Lanús 2 | 8 |
9 | Club Atlético Tucumán 2 | 8 |
10 | Talleres de Córdoba 2 | 8 |
1 | River Plate 2 | 87 % |
2 | Boca Juniors 2 | 61 % |
3 | CA San Telmo 2 | 60 % |
4 | CA Sarmiento Resistencia 2 | 60 % |
5 | Godoy Cruz 2 | 60 % |
6 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia 2 | 59 % |
7 | Club Atlético Banfield 2 | 56 % |
8 | Vélez Sársfield 2 | 54 % |
9 | Atlético Atlanta 2 | 50 % |
10 | Barracas Central 2 | 50 % |
1 | Rosario Central 2 | 9 |
2 | Talleres de Córdoba 2 | 9 |
3 | Patronato de Paraná 2 | 8 |
4 | Boca Juniors 2 | 6 |
5 | Gimnasia La Plata 2 | 6 |
6 | CA Tigre 2 | 5 |
7 | Club Atlético Colón 2 | 5 |
8 | Club Atlético Tucumán 2 | 5 |
9 | San Lorenzo de Almagro 2 | 5 |
10 | Unión de Santa Fe 2 | 5 |
1 | Newell's Old Boys 2 | 6 |
2 | Argentinos Juniors 2 | 5 |
3 | Sarmiento de Junín 2 | 5 |
4 | Unión de Santa Fe 2 | 5 |
5 | Belgrano de Córdoba 2 | 4 |
6 | Brown de Adrogué 2 | 4 |
7 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia 2 | 4 |
8 | CA Independiente 2 | 4 |
9 | Club Atlético Aldosivi 2 | 4 |
10 | Club Atlético Banfield 2 | 4 |
1 | Argentino de Merlo 2 | 100 % |
2 | CA Acassuso 2 | 100 % |
3 | CA Independiente Chivilcoy 2 | 100 % |
4 | CSD Liniers 2 | 100 % |
5 | CSD Tristán Suárez 2 | 100 % |
6 | Cañuelas 2 | 100 % |
7 | Central Ballester 2 | 100 % |
8 | Chacarita Juniors 2 | 100 % |
9 | Claypole 2 | 100 % |
10 | Club Almirante Brown 2 | 100 % |
1 | Atlético Paraná 2 | 100 % |
2 | CA Colegiales 2 | 100 % |
3 | CS General San Martín de . 2 | 100 % |
4 | Crucero del Norte 2 | 100 % |
5 | UAI Urquiza 2 | 100 % |
6 | Defensores Unidos 2 | 67 % |
7 | Quilmes AC 2 | 67 % |
8 | Alvarado de Mar del Plata 2 | 50 % |
9 | Atlético Camioneros 2 | 50 % |
10 | Boca Unidos 2 | 50 % |
(Cálculo basado en G=3 pts, N=1 pts y P=0 pts)
Equipo | T | Prim | Mejo | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 6 | 2016 | 1ro | 82 | 30 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 83 | 15 | +68 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 7 | 2016 | 1ro | 48 | 23 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 42 | 13 | +29 |
3 | Godoy Cruz | 6 | 2016 | - | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 34 | 20 | +14 |
4 | Rosario Central | 6 | 2016 | 1ro | 39 | 21 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 34 | 21 | +13 |
5 | Gimnasia La Plata | 6 | 2016 | 2do | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 28 | 16 | +12 |
6 | Talleres de Córdoba | 7 | 2016 | 2do | 33 | 20 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
7 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia | 7 | 2016 | 2do | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 12 | +8 |
8 | Club Atlético Banfield | 6 | 2016 | - | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
9 | Club Atlético Tucumán | 6 | 2016 | 2do | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
10 | Club Atlético Lanús | 6 | 2016 | - | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 33 | 17 | +16 |
11 | CA Independiente | 6 | 2016 | - | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
12 | Argentinos Juniors | 6 | 2016 | - | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
13 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 7 | 2016 | - | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
14 | Vélez Sársfield | 6 | 2016 | - | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
15 | Newell's Old Boys | 6 | 2016 | - | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 27 | 16 | +11 |
16 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 7 | 2016 | 1ro | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
17 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 5 | 2016 | - | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
18 | CA Temperley | 4 | 2016 | - | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
19 | Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero | 4 | 2018 | 2do | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
20 | Club Atlético Colón | 6 | 2016 | - | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
21 | Patronato de Paraná | 6 | 2016 | 1ro | 20 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
22 | Racing Club | 6 | 2016 | - | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
23 | Club Deportivo Morón | 4 | 2016 | - | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
24 | Club Almagro | 4 | 2016 | - | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
25 | Club Atlético Huracán | 7 | 2016 | - | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
26 | CA Tigre | 6 | 2016 | - | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
27 | Unión de Santa Fe | 6 | 2016 | - | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
28 | Atlético de Rafaela | 5 | 2016 | - | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
29 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 6 | 2016 | - | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
30 | Sarmiento de Junín | 6 | 2016 | - | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
31 | Club Sportivo Estudiantes | 3 | 2016 | - | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
32 | Olimpo Bahia Blanca | 4 | 2016 | - | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
33 | Atlético Atlanta | 3 | 2017 | - | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
34 | CA San Telmo | 2 | 2016 | - | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
35 | Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | 2017 | - | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
36 | Estudiantes de Buenos Aires | 5 | 2016 | - | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
37 | CA Sarmiento Resistencia | 2 | 2018 | - | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
38 | San Martín de San Juan | 6 | 2016 | - | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
39 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 2 | 2019 | - | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
40 | Quilmes AC | 3 | 2016 | - | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
41 | Club Agropecuario Argentino | 3 | 2018 | - | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
42 | Real Pilar FC | 2 | 2019 | - | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
43 | CA Platense | 4 | 2018 | - | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
44 | Instituto AC Córdoba | 3 | 2016 | - | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
45 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 3 | 2016 | - | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
46 | Deportivo Madryn | 3 | 2016 | - | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
47 | Barracas Central | 2 | 2019 | - | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
48 | Club Villa Mitre | 3 | 2016 | - | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
49 | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza | 3 | 2017 | - | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
50 | Club Atlético Aldosivi | 6 | 2016 | - | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
- | Defensores de Belgrano | 4 | 2016 | - | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
52 | Boca Unidos | 2 | 2019 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
53 | Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo | 3 | 2016 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
54 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 3 | 2016 | - | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
55 | San Martin Tucuman | 4 | 2018 | - | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
56 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 | 2016 | - | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
57 | All Boys | 2 | 2017 | - | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
58 | Club Luján | 1 | 2018 | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
59 | CA Villa San Carlos | 1 | 2020/2021 | - | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
60 | CSD Flandria | 1 | 2021/2022 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
61 | Sport Club Pacífico | 1 | 2017 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
62 | Club Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 2018 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
63 | Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn | 2 | 2017 | - | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
64 | Deportivo Santamarina | 2 | 2016 | - | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
65 | Talleres de Remedios de Escalada | 2 | 2016 | - | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
66 | Club Atlético Mitre | 3 | 2017 | - | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
67 | Los Andes | 2 | 2016 | - | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
- | Huracán Las Heras | 2 | 2019 | - | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
69 | Central Córdoba de Rosario | 3 | 2016 | - | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
70 | Deportivo Laferrere | 4 | 2016 | - | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 | -12 |
71 | Chaco For Ever | 4 | 2017 | - | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
72 | Defensores Unidos | 2 | 2017 | - | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
73 | Villa Dálmine | 3 | 2016 | - | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
74 | Deportivo Riestra | 3 | 2017 | - | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
75 | Brown de Adrogué | 4 | 2016 | - | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
76 | Sportivo Dock Sud | 3 | 2019 | - | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
- | Club Sol de Mayo | 3 | 2017 | - | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
78 | Douglas Haig | 4 | 2016 | - | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
79 | Club Cipolletti | 4 | 2017 | - | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
80 | CA Colegiales | 1 | 2021/2022 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
- | Atlético Paraná | 1 | 2016 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
- | CS General San Martín de Formosa | 1 | 2016 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
83 | UAI Urquiza | 1 | 2018 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- | Crucero del Norte | 1 | 2016 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
85 | General Lamadrid | 1 | 2018 | - | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
86 | Club Unión Aconquija | 1 | 2016 | - | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
87 | Racing de Córdoba | 2 | 2018 | - | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
- | Atlético Camioneros | 2 | 2017 | - | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
- | Sportivo Las Parejas | 2 | 2017 | - | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
90 | Nueva Chicago BA | 3 | 2016 | - | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
91 | Sacachispas | 2 | 2017 | - | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
92 | Alvarado de Mar del Plata | 2 | 2018 | - | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
93 | Central Norte | 3 | 2017 | - | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
94 | Deportivo Armenio | 1 | 2019 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
- | Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo | 1 | 2021/2022 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
- | Claypole | 1 | 2020/2021 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
- | CA Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 | 2018 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
98 | Victoriano Arenas | 1 | 2018 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
- | Club Leandro N. Alem | 1 | 2017 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
- | Deportivo Roca | 1 | 2019 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
101 | Ferrocarril Midland | 2 | 2018 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
- | Club Atlético Ituzaingó | 1 | 2021/2022 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
103 | Cañuelas | 2 | 2017 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
- | Deportivo Rincón | 1 | 2018 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
105 | Club Atlético Sansinena | 1 | 2016 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
106 | Sportivo Belgrano | 2 | 2018 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
- | Club Sportivo Peñarol | 2 | 2020/2021 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
108 | CSD Tristán Suárez | 2 | 2018 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
- | Club Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia | 1 | 2016 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
- | Argentino de Merlo | 1 | 2019 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
- | Club Comunicaciones | 1 | 2020/2021 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
112 | Club Almirante Brown | 2 | 2020/2021 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
113 | Unión de Sunchales | 2 | 2016 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
114 | Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 2017 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
- | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 1 | 2020/2021 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
- | CSD Liniers | 2 | 2020/2021 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
117 | Defensores de Cambaceres | 1 | 2021/2022 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
118 | CA Acassuso | 2 | 2019 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
- | Justo José de Urquiza | 2 | 2020/2021 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
120 | Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 2018 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
121 | Sportivo Barracas | 3 | 2016 | - | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
122 | Central Ballester | 1 | 2018 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
123 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 4 | 2016 | - | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11 | -10 |
124 | Club Atlético Güemes | 3 | 2016 | - | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | -10 |
- | Club Atlético Atlas | 3 | 2016 | - | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | -10 |