El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Luxemburgo - Schifflange- Fundado en 1995
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15vo | 22 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 31 | 46 | -15 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9mo | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16vo | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 27 | -15 |
5 Agosto 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 1 | FC Schifflingen 95 (9) | 3 - 3 | UT Pétange (8) |
13 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 2 | FC Victoria Rosport (9) | 1 - 2 | FC Schifflingen 95 (5) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 3 | FC Schifflingen 95 (2) | 2 - 0 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (6) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 4 | Wiltz FC 71 (12) | 2 - 1 | FC Schifflingen 95 (5) |
3 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 5 | FC Schifflingen 95 | 3 - 1 | CS Fola Esch |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 6 | Racing Union Luxembourg (13) | 1 - 0 | FC Schifflingen 95 (6) |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 7 | FC Schifflingen 95 (6) | 2 - 2 | Mondercange (4) |
27 Septiembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 8 | UN Käerjéng 97 (15) | 1 - 0 | FC Schifflingen 95 (9) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 9 | FC Schifflingen 95 (8) | 0 - 0 | US Mondorf-les-Bains (7) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 10 | Differdange F.C. 03 (1) | 5 - 0 | FC Schifflingen 95 (13) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 14h30 Jornada 11 | FC Schifflingen 95 (14) | 0 - 3 | F91 Dudelange (4) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 12 | Esch Jeunesse (12) | 3 - 3 | FC Schifflingen 95 (14) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 14h30 Jornada 13 | FC Schifflingen 95 (10) | 2 - 1 | FC Marisca Mersch (9) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 14 | FC UNA Strassen (8) | 1 - 0 | FC Schifflingen 95 (12) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 15 | Swift Hesperange (3) | 2 - 1 | FC Schifflingen 95 (13) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 14h30 Jornada 16 | FC Schifflingen 95 (13) | 2 - 2 | FC Victoria Rosport (8) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 17 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) | 4 - 0 | FC Schifflingen 95 (15) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 18 | FC Schifflingen 95 (14) | 1 - 1 | Wiltz FC 71 (10) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 19 | CS Fola Esch (16) | 2 - 1 | FC Schifflingen 95 (14) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 20 | FC Schifflingen 95 (12) | 4 - 1 | Racing Union Luxembourg (9) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 21 | Mondercange (14) | 2 - 1 | FC Schifflingen 95 (13) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 22 | FC Schifflingen 95 (15) | 0 - 1 | UN Käerjéng 97 (10) |
7 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 23 | US Mondorf-les-Bains (11) | 3 - 3 | FC Schifflingen 95 (14) |
14 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 24 | FC Schifflingen 95 (14) | 0 - 4 | Differdange F.C. 03 (1) |
21 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 25 | F91 Dudelange (2) | 1 - 0 | FC Schifflingen 95 (15) |
28 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 26 | FC Schifflingen 95 | - | Esch Jeunesse |
5 Mayo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 27 | FC Marisca Mersch | - | FC Schifflingen 95 |
12 Mayo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 28 | FC Schifflingen 95 | - | FC UNA Strassen |
18 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 29 | FC Schifflingen 95 | - | Swift Hesperange |
26 Mayo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 30 | UT Pétange | - | FC Schifflingen 95 |
3 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Octavos de final | FC Schifflingen 95 | 1 - 1 (2 pen 4) | US Mondorf-les-Bains |