El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Luxemburgo - Luxemburgo- Fundado en 2005
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9mo | 26 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 31 | 44 | -13 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9mo | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
6 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 1 | US Mondorf-les-Bains (14) | 1 - 3 | Racing Union Luxembourg (4) |
13 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 2 | Racing Union Luxembourg (8) | 1 - 3 | Differdange F.C. 03 (1) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 3 | F91 Dudelange (4) | 2 - 0 | Racing Union Luxembourg (12) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 4 | Racing Union Luxembourg (14) | 0 - 3 | Esch Jeunesse (2) |
3 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 5 | FC Marisca Mersch | 2 - 2 | Racing Union Luxembourg |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 6 | Racing Union Luxembourg (13) | 1 - 0 | FC Schifflingen 95 (6) |
23 Septiembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 7 | Swift Hesperange (3) | 2 - 1 | Racing Union Luxembourg (14) |
27 Septiembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 8 | Racing Union Luxembourg (12) | 2 - 0 | UT Pétange (14) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 9 | FC Victoria Rosport (4) | 1 - 0 | Racing Union Luxembourg (14) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 10 | Racing Union Luxembourg (14) | 3 - 3 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (3) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 14h30 Jornada 11 | Wiltz FC 71 (8) | 1 - 3 | Racing Union Luxembourg (11) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 12 | Racing Union Luxembourg (11) | 0 - 1 | CS Fola Esch (16) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 13 | Racing Union Luxembourg (8) | 2 - 1 | FC UNA Strassen (12) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 14 | Mondercange (13) | 0 - 4 | Racing Union Luxembourg (5) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 15 | Racing Union Luxembourg (5) | 2 - 1 | UN Käerjéng 97 (15) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 16 | Differdange F.C. 03 (1) | 7 - 0 | Racing Union Luxembourg (6) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 17 | Racing Union Luxembourg (7) | 0 - 3 | F91 Dudelange (2) |
24 Febrero 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 18 | Esch Jeunesse (6) | 3 - 0 | Racing Union Luxembourg (9) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 19 | Racing Union Luxembourg (7) | 4 - 1 | FC Marisca Mersch (12) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 20 | FC Schifflingen 95 (12) | 4 - 1 | Racing Union Luxembourg (9) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 21 | Racing Union Luxembourg (9) | 2 - 5 | Swift Hesperange (2) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 22 | UT Pétange | - | Racing Union Luxembourg |
7 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 23 | Racing Union Luxembourg | - | FC Victoria Rosport |
14 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 24 | FC Progrès Niederkorn | - | Racing Union Luxembourg |
21 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 25 | Racing Union Luxembourg | - | Wiltz FC 71 |
28 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 26 | CS Fola Esch | - | Racing Union Luxembourg |
5 Mayo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 27 | FC UNA Strassen | - | Racing Union Luxembourg |
12 Mayo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 28 | Racing Union Luxembourg | - | Mondercange |
18 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 29 | UN Käerjéng 97 | - | Racing Union Luxembourg |
26 Mayo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 30 | Racing Union Luxembourg | - | US Mondorf-les-Bains |