El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Macedonia del Norte - Gjorce Petrov- Fundado en 1932
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 21 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 17 | 28 | -11 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11vo | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
6 Agosto 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 1 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (6) | 1 - 0 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (9) |
13 Agosto 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 2 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (8) | 1 - 0 | FK Bregalnica Stip (7) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 3 | Rabotnicki Skopje (4) | 1 - 0 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (9) |
23 Agosto 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 4 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (9) | 0 - 0 | FK Shkupi (8) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 5 | FK Sileks Kratovo (7) | 2 - 2 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (9) |
2 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 6 | Vardar Skopje (11) | 2 - 1 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (10) |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 7 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (9) | 3 - 0 | FK Gostivar (12) |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 8 | FK Shkëndija (1) | 1 - 0 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (9) |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 9 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (8) | 1 - 0 | Akademija Pandev (5) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 10 | FK Voska Sport (10) | 2 - 1 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (9) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 11 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (9) | 0 - 3 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (1) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 12 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (10) | 1 - 1 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (6) |
4 Noviembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 13 | FK Bregalnica Stip (10) | 2 - 3 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (8) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 14 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (10) | 0 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje (6) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 15 | FK Shkupi (1) | 1 - 0 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (10) |
29 Noviembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 16 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (9) | 1 - 0 | FK Sileks Kratovo (4) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 17 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (9) | 0 - 1 | Vardar Skopje (12) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 18 | FK Gostivar (5) | 1 - 0 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (10) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 19 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (11) | 0 - 1 | FK Shkëndija (3) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 20 | Akademija Pandev (5) | 3 - 0 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (12) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 21 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (12) | 1 - 2 | FK Voska Sport (9) |
6 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 22 | FC Struga Trim-Lum (1) | 2 - 1 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (12) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 23 | FK Sileks Kratovo (5) | 1 - 0 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (12) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 24 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (12) | 1 - 0 | GFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci (5) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 25 | FK Gostivar | - | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov |
7 Abril 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 26 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov | - | FK Shkëndija |
14 Abril 2024 - 10h28 Jornada 27 | FK Shkupi | - | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov |
21 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 28 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov | - | FC Struga Trim-Lum |
28 Abril 2024 - 10h29 Jornada 29 | Rabotnicki Skopje | - | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov |
1 Mayo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 30 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov | - | FK Voska Sport |
5 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 31 | Vardar Skopje | - | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov |
12 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 32 | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov | - | FK Bregalnica Stip |
19 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 33 | Akademija Pandev | - | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov |
8 Noviembre 2023 - 13h00 Cuartos de final | FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov | 1 - 0 | FK Sileks Kratovo |