El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Bielorrusia - Soligorsk- Fundado en 1961
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 1 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (5) | 1 - 0 | FC Vitebsk (12) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 2 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion (8) | 0 - 0 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (7) |
6 Abril 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 3 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (10) | 0 - 3 | FC Dinamo Brest (3) |
14 Abril 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 4 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (12) | 1 - 3 | FC Slavia Mozyr (1) |
20 Abril 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 5 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
27 Abril 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 6 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | FC Slutsk |
1 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 7 | FC Neman Grodno | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
11 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 8 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | FC BATE Borisov |
18 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 9 | Dinamo Minsk | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
25 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 10 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | FC Smorgon |
1 Junio 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 11 | FC Minsk | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
15 Junio 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 12 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | Naftan Novopolotsk |
22 Junio 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 13 | FC Gomel | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
29 Junio 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 14 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
6 Julio 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 15 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
3 Agosto 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 16 | FC Vitebsk | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
10 Agosto 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 17 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | FC Isloch Minsk Raion |
17 Agosto 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 18 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
24 Agosto 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 19 | FC Slavia Mozyr | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
31 Agosto 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 20 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
14 Septiembre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 21 | FC Slutsk | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
21 Septiembre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 22 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | FC Neman Grodno |
28 Septiembre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 23 | FC BATE Borisov | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
5 Octubre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 24 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | Dinamo Minsk |
19 Octubre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 25 | FC Smorgon | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
26 Octubre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 26 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | FC Minsk |
2 Noviembre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 27 | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
9 Noviembre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 28 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | FC Gomel |
23 Noviembre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 29 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
30 Noviembre 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 30 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | FC Dnepr Mogilev |