El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Bélgica - Forest- Fundado en 1897
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 72 | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 64 | 30 | +34 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 39 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 16 | +20 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 14 | +14 |
28 Julio 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise (2) | 2 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht (15) |
28 Julio 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 30 | Union Saint-Gilloise (1) | 2 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht (2) |
4 Agosto 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 2 | Standard Liège (16) | 0 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise (1) |
12 Agosto 2023 - 18h15 Jornada 3 | Union Saint-Gilloise (1) | 5 - 1 | Oud Heverlee Leuven (15) |
19 Agosto 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 4 | KV Mechelen (11) | 4 - 0 | Union Saint-Gilloise (3) |
3 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 6 | Union Saint-Gilloise (2) | 2 - 2 | Royal Antwerp FC (8) |
16 Septiembre 2023 - 18h15 Jornada 7 | Union Saint-Gilloise (4) | 0 - 2 | KRC Genk (7) |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 8 | Cercle Brugge (7) | 0 - 2 | Union Saint-Gilloise (2) |
28 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 5 | RWDM 47 (11) | 2 - 3 | Union Saint-Gilloise (1) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 13h30 Jornada 9 | Union Saint-Gilloise (1) | 3 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi (14) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 19h15 Jornada 10 | Sint-Truidense VV (7) | 0 - 4 | Union Saint-Gilloise (1) |
20 Octubre 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 11 | Union Saint-Gilloise (1) | 4 - 1 | KAS Eupen (14) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 12 | Westerlo (16) | 1 - 3 | Union Saint-Gilloise (1) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 13 | Union Saint-Gilloise (1) | 2 - 1 | Club Brugge (7) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 19h15 Jornada 14 | Union Saint-Gilloise (1) | 3 - 0 | K.V. Kortrijk (16) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 13h30 Jornada 15 | KAA Gent (3) | 1 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise (1) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 19h15 Jornada 16 | Union Saint-Gilloise (1) | 2 - 1 | Cercle Brugge (6) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 19h15 Jornada 17 | Sporting Charleroi (12) | 1 - 3 | Union Saint-Gilloise (1) |
17 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 18 | Union Saint-Gilloise (1) | 1 - 0 | KV Mechelen (11) |
23 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 19 | KAS Eupen (14) | 1 - 2 | Union Saint-Gilloise (1) |
26 Diciembre 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 20 | Club Brugge (4) | 1 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise (1) |
21 Enero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 21 | Union Saint-Gilloise (1) | 2 - 1 | Sint-Truidense VV (8) |
28 Enero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 22 | RSC Anderlecht (2) | 2 - 2 | Union Saint-Gilloise (1) |
31 Enero 2024 - 21h00 Jornada 23 | Union Saint-Gilloise (1) | 3 - 2 | RWDM 47 (15) |
3 Febrero 2024 - 20h45 Jornada 24 | KRC Genk (7) | 0 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise (1) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 18h15 Jornada 25 | Union Saint-Gilloise (1) | 2 - 2 | Westerlo (11) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 26 | K.V. Kortrijk (16) | 1 - 3 | Union Saint-Gilloise (1) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 27 | Union Saint-Gilloise (1) | 2 - 1 | Standard Liège (11) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 18h15 Jornada 28 | Oud Heverlee Leuven (13) | 0 - 2 | Union Saint-Gilloise (1) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 29 | Union Saint-Gilloise (1) | 1 - 1 | KAA Gent (8) |
15 Febrero 2024 - 18h45 Primera ronda | Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 2 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) |
22 Febrero 2024 - 21h00 Primera ronda | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | 1 - 2 | Union Saint-Gilloise |
7 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Octavos de final | Union Saint-Gilloise | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) |
14 Marzo 2024 - 18h45 Octavos de final | Fenerbahçe (TUR) | 0 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
21 Septiembre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo E | Union Saint-Gilloise (3) | 1 - 1 | Toulouse FC (FRA) (2) |
5 Octubre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo E | Liverpool FC (ENG) (1) | 2 - 0 | Union Saint-Gilloise (3) |
26 Octubre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo E | Union Saint-Gilloise (3) | 2 - 1 | LASK Linz (AUT) (4) |
9 Noviembre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo E | LASK Linz (AUT) (4) | 3 - 0 | Union Saint-Gilloise (3) |
30 Noviembre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo E | Toulouse FC (FRA) (2) | 0 - 0 | Union Saint-Gilloise (3) |
14 Diciembre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo E | Union Saint-Gilloise (3) | 2 - 1 | Liverpool FC (ENG) (1) |
24 Agosto 2023 - 20h30 Play-Off | Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 0 | FC Lugano (SUI) |
31 Agosto 2023 - 20h30 Play-Off | FC Lugano (SUI) | 0 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise |
1 Noviembre 2023 - 15h00 Dieciseisavos de final | Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 1 | RFC Meux |
7 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 Octavos de final | SK Beveren | 0 - 2 | Union Saint-Gilloise |
25 Enero 2024 - 20h30 Cuartos de final | Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht |
7 Febrero 2024 - 20h45 Semifinales | Club Brugge | 2 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise |
28 Febrero 2024 - 20h30 Semifinales | Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 0 | Club Brugge |