El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Bélgica - Gante- Fundado en 1864
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
29 Marzo 2024 - 20h45 Jornada 1 | KAA Gent (1) | 5 - 1 | Standard Liège (6) |
7 Abril 2024 - 19h15 Jornada 2 | Westerlo (6) | 0 - 3 | KAA Gent (1) |
14 Abril 2024 - 19h15 Jornada 3 | Oud Heverlee Leuven (4) | 2 - 1 | KAA Gent (2) |
20 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 4 | KAA Gent (1) | 3 - 1 | KV Mechelen (4) |
23 Abril 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 5 | Sint-Truidense VV (3) | 0 - 2 | KAA Gent (1) |
27 Abril 2024 - 21h45 Jornada 6 | KAA Gent | - | Westerlo |
4 Mayo 2024 - 19h15 Jornada 7 | KV Mechelen (5) | - | KAA Gent (2) |
12 Mayo 2024 - 14h30 Jornada 8 | KAA Gent (2) | - | Oud Heverlee Leuven (6) |
18 Mayo 2024 - 21h45 Jornada 9 | Standard Liège (1) | - | KAA Gent (2) |
25 Mayo 2024 - 21h30 Jornada 10 | KAA Gent | - | Sint-Truidense VV |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 47 | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 51 | 40 | +11 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 32 | 20 | +12 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8vo | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
30 Julio 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 1 | KAA Gent (3) | 3 - 2 | K.V. Kortrijk (12) |
30 Julio 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 30 | KAA Gent (6) | 3 - 2 | K.V. Kortrijk (15) |
6 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 2 | KV Mechelen (13) | 0 - 1 | KAA Gent (2) |
13 Agosto 2023 - 19h15 Jornada 3 | Westerlo (14) | 1 - 3 | KAA Gent (2) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 4 | KAA Gent (2) | 2 - 2 | Sint-Truidense VV (7) |
3 Septiembre 2023 - 13h30 Jornada 6 | KAA Gent (1) | 2 - 1 | Club Brugge (5) |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 7 | Oud Heverlee Leuven (13) | 1 - 1 | KAA Gent (1) |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 18h15 Jornada 8 | KAA Gent (1) | 2 - 1 | KAS Eupen (11) |
27 Septiembre 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 5 | Royal Antwerp FC (7) | 0 - 0 | KAA Gent (4) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 19h15 Jornada 9 | RWDM 47 (9) | 1 - 1 | KAA Gent (2) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 10 | KAA Gent (3) | 1 - 1 | KRC Genk (8) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 11 | Cercle Brugge (4) | 2 - 0 | KAA Gent (3) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 12 | KAA Gent (3) | 3 - 1 | Standard Liège (9) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 19h15 Jornada 13 | Sporting Charleroi (12) | 1 - 3 | KAA Gent (3) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 14 | KAA Gent (3) | 1 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht (2) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 13h30 Jornada 15 | KAA Gent (3) | 1 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise (1) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 13h30 Jornada 16 | KRC Genk (7) | 2 - 2 | KAA Gent (3) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 17 | KAA Gent (3) | 4 - 0 | RWDM 47 (11) |
17 Diciembre 2023 - 13h30 Jornada 18 | Club Brugge (6) | 2 - 0 | KAA Gent (3) |
21 Diciembre 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 19 | KAA Gent (3) | 4 - 0 | Oud Heverlee Leuven (15) |
26 Diciembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 20 | K.V. Kortrijk (16) | 0 - 2 | KAA Gent (3) |
19 Enero 2024 - 20h45 Jornada 21 | KAA Gent (3) | 1 - 2 | KV Mechelen (9) |
27 Enero 2024 - 20h45 Jornada 22 | KAA Gent (4) | 2 - 2 | Westerlo (11) |
1 Febrero 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 23 | Sint-Truidense VV (8) | 4 - 1 | KAA Gent (4) |
4 Febrero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 24 | RSC Anderlecht (2) | 1 - 0 | KAA Gent (5) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 19h15 Jornada 25 | KAA Gent (6) | 1 - 2 | Cercle Brugge (5) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 19h15 Jornada 26 | KAS Eupen (15) | 0 - 2 | KAA Gent (7) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 27 | KAA Gent (6) | 2 - 2 | Royal Antwerp FC (4) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 20h45 Jornada 28 | Standard Liège (10) | 4 - 2 | KAA Gent (6) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 29 | Union Saint-Gilloise (1) | 1 - 1 | KAA Gent (8) |
15 Febrero 2024 - 23h00 Primera ronda | Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) | 1 - 0 | KAA Gent |
21 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Primera ronda | KAA Gent | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Haïfa (ISR) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
21 Septiembre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo B | FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) (3) | 1 - 1 | KAA Gent (2) |
5 Octubre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo B | KAA Gent (2) | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) (1) |
26 Octubre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo B | KAA Gent (2) | 5 - 0 | Breidablik UBK (ISL) (4) |
9 Noviembre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo B | Breidablik UBK (ISL) (4) | 2 - 3 | KAA Gent (2) |
30 Noviembre 2023 - 18h45 Grupo B | KAA Gent (2) | 4 - 1 | FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) (3) |
14 Diciembre 2023 - 21h00 Grupo B | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) (1) | 3 - 1 | KAA Gent (2) |
17 Agosto 2023 - 18h00 Semifinales | Pogon Szczecin (POL) | 2 - 1 | KAA Gent |
24 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Final | KAA Gent | 2 - 0 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) |
31 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Final | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 1 - 2 | KAA Gent |
1 Noviembre 2023 - 19h00 Dieciseisavos de final | Patro Eisden Maasmechelen | 1 - 3 | KAA Gent |
6 Diciembre 2023 - 20h30 Octavos de final | Sint-Truidense VV | 0 - 1 | KAA Gent |
16 Enero 2024 - 20h45 Cuartos de final | KAA Gent | 0 - 1 | Club Brugge |