El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
España
20 Febrero 2021 | |||
16h00 | CR Cisneros | 51 - 18 | Getxo Artea RT |
21 Febrero 2021 | |||
12h00 | Ordizia R.E. | 16 - 10 | Club Alcobendas Rugby |
12h30 | Aparejadores Rugby Burgos | 18 - 29 | Barça Rugbi |
12h30 | Independiente RC | 22 - 26 | El Salvador Rugby |
12h30 | Valladolid RAC | 41 - 17 | Les Abelles R.C. |
12h30 | UE Santboiana | 61 - 32 | CR Ciencias Sevilla |
6 Marzo 2021 | |||
15h00 | UE Santboiana | 26 - 32 | CR Cisneros |
15h00 | Getxo Artea RT | 29 - 30 | Independiente RC |
7 Marzo 2021 | |||
11h00 | Les Abelles R.C. | 10 - 17 | CR Ciencias Sevilla |
28 Marzo 2021 | |||
11h00 | CR Cisneros | 62 - 24 | Les Abelles R.C. |
12h00 | Getxo Artea RT | 25 - 24 | UE Santboiana |
10 Abril 2021 | |||
13h00 | CR Cisneros | 30 - 23 | CR Ciencias Sevilla |
11 Abril 2021 | |||
12h30 | Independiente RC | 17 - 18 | UE Santboiana |
18 Abril 2021 | |||
12h00 | Les Abelles R.C. | 23 - 27 | Independiente RC |
12h30 | CR Ciencias Sevilla | 51 - 14 | UE Santboiana |
24 Abril 2021 | |||
17h00 | Independiente RC | 13 - 15 | CR Cisneros |
25 Abril 2021 | |||
11h45 | Getxo Artea RT | 16 - 21 | CR Ciencias Sevilla |
13h00 | UE Santboiana | 13 - 27 | Les Abelles R.C. |
2 Mayo 2021 | |||
11h00 | CR Ciencias Sevilla | 16 - 15 | Independiente RC |
13h00 | Les Abelles R.C. | 29 - 19 | Getxo Artea RT |
9 Mayo 2021 | |||
13h00 | CR Cisneros | 34 - 25 | Getxo Artea RT |
6 Marzo 2021 | |||
11h30 | Aparejadores Rugby Burgos | 33 - 24 | El Salvador Rugby |
15h00 | Ordizia R.E. | 21 - 15 | Valladolid RAC |
21 Marzo 2021 | |||
13h30 | Barça Rugbi | 30 - 32 | Club Alcobendas Rugby |
28 Marzo 2021 | |||
11h30 | Club Alcobendas Rugby | 22 - 13 | Aparejadores Rugby Burgos |
15h30 | El Salvador Rugby | 20 - 18 | Ordizia R.E. |
11 Abril 2021 | |||
12h00 | Ordizia R.E. | 24 - 20 | Aparejadores Rugby Burgos |
12h30 | Club Alcobendas Rugby | 33 - 11 | Valladolid RAC |
12h30 | El Salvador Rugby | 39 - 19 | Barça Rugbi |
17 Abril 2021 | |||
17h00 | Club Alcobendas Rugby | 21 - 14 | Ordizia R.E. |
18 Abril 2021 | |||
12h00 | Valladolid RAC | 25 - 17 | El Salvador Rugby |
12h30 | Barça Rugbi | 39 - 33 | Aparejadores Rugby Burgos |
25 Abril 2021 | |||
12h00 | Aparejadores Rugby Burgos | 26 - 34 | Valladolid RAC |
12h30 | Barça Rugbi | 57 - 21 | Ordizia R.E. |
13h00 | El Salvador Rugby | 10 - 27 | Club Alcobendas Rugby |
9 Mayo 2021 | |||
12h30 | Valladolid RAC | 27 - 23 | Barça Rugbi |
29 Mayo 2021 | |||
18h00 | Independiente RC | 21 - 34 | Gernika R.T. |
15 Mayo 2021 | |||
17h00 | El Salvador Rugby | 34 - 26 | Aparejadores Rugby Burgos |
16 Mayo 2021 | |||
12h00 | Ordizia R.E. | 9 - 16 | Barça Rugbi |
12h30 | Valladolid RAC | 14 - 12 | CR Cisneros |
12h30 | Club Alcobendas Rugby | 21 - 0 (multa) | CR Ciencias Sevilla |
23 Mayo 2021 | |||
12h00 | Valladolid RAC | 16 - 13 | El Salvador Rugby |
12h30 | Club Alcobendas Rugby | 43 - 14 | Barça Rugbi |
30 Mayo 2021 | |||
12h30 | Club Alcobendas Rugby | 15 - 19 | Valladolid RAC |
1 | Club Alcobendas Rugby | 16 |
2 | Valladolid RAC | 16 |
3 | El Salvador Rugby | 11 |
4 | Barça Rugbi | 10 |
5 | Ordizia R.E. | 10 |
6 | Aparejadores Rugby Burgos | 9 |
1 | Getxo Artea RT | 2 |
2 | CR Ciencias Sevilla | 1 |
3 | Les Abelles R.C. | 1 |
4 | Aparejadores Rugby Burgos | 0 |
5 | Barça Rugbi | 0 |
6 | CR Cisneros | 0 |
1 | Independiente RC | 14 |
2 | Getxo Artea RT | 12 |
3 | CR Ciencias Sevilla | 11 |
4 | Les Abelles R.C. | 11 |
5 | UE Santboiana | 10 |
6 | Aparejadores Rugby Burgos | 8 |
1 | Club Alcobendas Rugby | 11 |
2 | Valladolid RAC | 9 |
3 | Ordizia R.E. | 8 |
4 | CR Cisneros | 7 |
5 | El Salvador Rugby | 7 |
6 | Aparejadores Rugby Burgos | 6 |
1 | CR Ciencias Sevilla | 1 |
2 | Getxo Artea RT | 1 |
3 | Aparejadores Rugby Burgos | 0 |
4 | Barça Rugbi | 0 |
5 | CR Cisneros | 0 |
6 | Club Alcobendas Rugby | 0 |
1 | Independiente RC | 9 |
2 | Getxo Artea RT | 6 |
3 | Les Abelles R.C. | 5 |
4 | CR Ciencias Sevilla | 4 |
5 | UE Santboiana | 4 |
6 | Aparejadores Rugby Burgos | 2 |
1 | Valladolid RAC | 7 |
2 | Club Alcobendas Rugby | 5 |
3 | Barça Rugbi | 4 |
4 | El Salvador Rugby | 4 |
5 | Aparejadores Rugby Burgos | 3 |
6 | CR Ciencias Sevilla | 3 |
1 | Getxo Artea RT | 1 |
2 | Les Abelles R.C. | 1 |
3 | Aparejadores Rugby Burgos | 0 |
4 | Barça Rugbi | 0 |
5 | CR Ciencias Sevilla | 0 |
6 | CR Cisneros | 0 |
1 | CR Ciencias Sevilla | 7 |
2 | CR Cisneros | 7 |
3 | Aparejadores Rugby Burgos | 6 |
4 | Barça Rugbi | 6 |
5 | Getxo Artea RT | 6 |
6 | Les Abelles R.C. | 6 |