El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
1 Noviembre 2012 - 18 Noviembre 2012
Juve Lis Sao Romao Leiria (POR) | 49 - 48 | Spono Nottwil Lucerna (SUI) | ||
17/11/2012 - 16h00 | Juve Lis Sao Romao Leiria (POR) | 24 - 26 | Spono Nottwil Lucerna (SUI) | |
18/11/2012 - 12h00 | Spono Nottwil Lucerna (SUI) | 22 - 25 | Juve Lis Sao Romao Leiria (POR) |
Erd HC (HUN) | 63 - 63 | Metz Handball (FRA) | ||
10/11/2012 - 13h45 | Erd HC (HUN) | 37 - 31 | Metz Handball (FRA) | |
18/11/2012 - 18h15 | Metz Handball (FRA) | 32 - 26 | Erd HC (HUN) |
ASD HC Sassari (ITA) | 0 - 20 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | ||
01/11/2012 - 15h00 | ASD HC Sassari (ITA) | 0 - 10 (multa) | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | |
02/11/2012 - 15h00 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 10 - 0 (multa) | ASD HC Sassari (ITA) |
Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | 55 - 53 | BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR) | ||
10/11/2012 - 17h00 | Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | 30 - 29 | BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR) | |
18/11/2012 - 15h00 | BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR) | 24 - 25 | Zaglebie Lubin (POL) |
Helvetia Alcobendas (ESP) | 32 - 74 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | ||
10/11/2012 - 14h00 | Helvetia Alcobendas (ESP) | 14 - 37 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | |
11/11/2012 - 13h00 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 37 - 18 | Helvetia Alcobendas (ESP) |
Valur Reykjavík (ISL) | 45 - 45 | HC Zalau (ROU) | ||
09/11/2012 - 20h30 | Valur Reykjavík (ISL) | 24 - 23 | HC Zalau (ROU) | |
10/11/2012 - 18h30 | HC Zalau (ROU) | 22 - 21 | Valur Reykjavík (ISL) |
Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS) | 63 - 59 | Siofok KC (HUN) | ||
10/11/2012 - 11h00 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS) | 41 - 28 | Siofok KC (HUN) | |
17/11/2012 - 18h00 | Siofok KC (HUN) | 31 - 22 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS) |
Itxako Navarra (ESP) | 73 - 41 | Latsia Nicosia (CYP) | ||
17/11/2012 - 17h00 | Itxako Navarra (ESP) | 33 - 23 | Latsia Nicosia (CYP) | |
18/11/2012 - 16h00 | Latsia Nicosia (CYP) | 18 - 40 | Itxako Navarra (ESP) |
HC Karpaty Uzhgorod (UKR) | 54 - 55 | Radnicki Kragujevac (SRB) | ||
10/11/2012 - 18h00 | HC Karpaty Uzhgorod (UKR) | 31 - 22 | Radnicki Kragujevac (SRB) | |
18/11/2012 - 17h00 | Radnicki Kragujevac (SRB) | 33 - 23 | HC Karpaty Uzhgorod (UKR) |
LUGI Lund (SWE) | 50 - 72 | TTH Holstebro (DEN) | ||
10/11/2012 - 14h00 | LUGI Lund (SWE) | 24 - 39 | TTH Holstebro (DEN) | |
18/11/2012 - 13h00 | TTH Holstebro (DEN) | 33 - 26 | LUGI Lund (SWE) |
Zagorje RK (SLO) | 69 - 40 | Prishtina (KOS) | ||
11/11/2012 - 18h00 | Zagorje RK (SLO) | 43 - 22 | Prishtina (KOS) | |
17/11/2012 - 17h00 | Prishtina (KOS) | 18 - 26 | Zagorje RK (SLO) |
Ormi-Loux Patras (GRE) | 35 - 55 | Vardar Skopje (MAC) | ||
10/11/2012 - 16h00 | Ormi-Loux Patras (GRE) | 19 - 28 | Vardar Skopje (MAC) | |
11/11/2012 - 16h00 | Vardar Skopje (MAC) | 27 - 16 | Ormi-Loux Patras (GRE) |
Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 52 - 51 | Dunarea Braila (ROU) | ||
11/11/2012 - 13h30 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 28 - 22 | Dunarea Braila (ROU) | |
17/11/2012 - 11h00 | Dunarea Braila (ROU) | 29 - 24 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
Westfriesland SEW Nibbixwoud (NED) | 37 - 69 | Le Havre AC HB (FRA) | ||
10/11/2012 - 18h00 | Westfriesland SEW Nibbixwoud (NED) | 22 - 38 | Le Havre AC HB (FRA) | |
18/11/2012 - 17h00 | Le Havre AC HB (FRA) | 31 - 15 | Westfriesland SEW Nibbixwoud (NED) |
CB Ankara (TUR) | 73 - 46 | Fémina Visé (BEL) | ||
17/11/2012 - 13h00 | CB Ankara (TUR) | 31 - 21 | Fémina Visé (BEL) | |
18/11/2012 - 17h00 | Fémina Visé (BEL) | 25 - 42 | CB Ankara (TUR) |
Tertnes Bergen (NOR) | 64 - 58 | Frankfurter HC (GER) | ||
10/11/2012 - 17h00 | Tertnes Bergen (NOR) | 34 - 22 | Frankfurter HC (GER) | |
17/11/2012 - 16h00 | Frankfurter HC (GER) | 36 - 30 | Tertnes Bergen (NOR) |