El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
27 Julio 2010 - 4 Agosto 2010
AIK Fotboll (SWE) | 0 - 4 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | ||
28/07/2010 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | 0 - 1 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | |
04/08/2010 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 3 - 0 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) |
Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | 2 - 5 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | ||
27/07/2010 - 18h00 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | 1 - 1 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | |
04/08/2010 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | 4 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) |
PFC Litex Lovech (BUL) | 2 - 4 | MSK Zilina (SVK) | ||
27/07/2010 - 19h00 | PFC Litex Lovech (BUL) | 1 - 1 | MSK Zilina (SVK) | |
04/08/2010 - 19h30 | MSK Zilina (SVK) | 3 - 1 | PFC Litex Lovech (BUL) |
FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | ||
28/07/2010 - 19h00 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | |
04/08/2010 - 20h00 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 1 - 1 (5 pen 6) | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) |
Sparta Praha (CZE) | 2 - 0 | Lech Poznan (POL) | ||
27/07/2010 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | 1 - 0 | Lech Poznan (POL) | |
04/08/2010 - 20h00 | Lech Poznan (POL) | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praha (CZE) |
The New Saints FC (WAL) | 1 - 6 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) | ||
27/07/2010 | The New Saints FC (WAL) | 1 - 3 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) | |
03/08/2010 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) | 3 - 0 | The New Saints FC (WAL) |
FC Aktobe (KAZ) | 2 - 3 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) | ||
28/07/2010 | FC Aktobe (KAZ) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) | |
03/08/2010 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 3 - 1 | FC Aktobe (KAZ) |
FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | 2 - 3 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | ||
28/07/2010 - 18h00 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | 0 - 0 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | |
04/08/2010 - 19h10 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 3 - 2 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) |
Debreceni VSC (HUN) | 1 - 5 | FC Basel (SUI) | ||
28/07/2010 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) | 0 - 2 | FC Basel (SUI) | |
04/08/2010 - 19h45 | FC Basel (SUI) | 3 - 1 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) |
FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | 5 - 1 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | ||
28/07/2010 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | 3 - 0 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | |
04/08/2010 - 18h00 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 1 - 2 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) |
Dinamo Kyiv (UKR) | 6 - 1 | KAA Gent (BEL) | ||
27/07/2010 - 19h00 | Dinamo Kyiv (UKR) | 3 - 0 | KAA Gent (BEL) | |
04/08/2010 | KAA Gent (BEL) | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Kyiv (UKR) |
Unirea Urziceni (ROU) | 0 - 1 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | ||
27/07/2010 - 19h30 | Unirea Urziceni (ROU) | 0 - 0 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | |
04/08/2010 - 18h30 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 1 - 0 | Unirea Urziceni (ROU) |
Young Boys Berne (SUI) | 3 - 2 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) | ||
28/07/2010 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) | 2 - 2 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) | |
04/08/2010 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) | 0 - 1 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) |
Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 4 - 4 | PAOK FC (GRE) | ||
28/07/2010 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 1 - 1 | PAOK FC (GRE) | |
04/08/2010 | PAOK FC (GRE) | 3 - 3 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) |
Sporting Braga (POR) | 4 - 2 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | ||
28/07/2010 | Sporting Braga (POR) | 3 - 0 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | |
04/08/2010 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 2 - 1 | Sporting Braga (POR) |