El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Suiza - Basilea - 19 Agosto 2019 - 25 Agosto 2019
25 Ago - 15h05 | Kento Momota | derrota | Anders Antonsen | 21-9 21-3 |
24 Ago - 13h15 | Kento Momota | derrota | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | 21-13 21-8 |
24 Ago - 18h10 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 21-15 21-10 |
23 Ago - 12h25 | Kento Momota | derrota | Zii Jia Lee | 21-12 21-8 |
23 Ago - 14h20 | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | derrota | Christie Jonatan | 24-22 21-14 |
23 Ago - 19h15 | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | derrota | Tien Chen Chou | 21-16 11-21 21-14 |
23 Ago - 21h20 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Long Chen | 22-20 21-10 |
22 Ago - 14h55 | Zii Jia Lee | derrota | Kenta Nishimoto | 21-15 11-21 22-20 |
22 Ago - 15h15 | Kento Momota | derrota | H. S. Prannoy | 21-19 21-12 |
22 Ago - 16h10 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Kean Yew Loh | 21-13 18-21 21-17 |
22 Ago - 16h20 | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | derrota | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | 21-19 21-13 |
22 Ago - 18h15 | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | derrota | Kidambi Srikanth | 21-14 21-13 |
22 Ago - 18h20 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Jan O Jorgensen | 21-12 21-16 |
22 Ago - 18h25 | Long Chen | derrota | Ka Long Angus Ng | 21-13 17-21 21-16 |
22 Ago - 19h05 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Kanta Tsuneyama | 23-21 21-18 |
20 Ago - 10h45 | H. S. Prannoy | derrota | Dan Lin | 21-11 13-21 21-7 |
20 Ago - 12h20 | Zii Jia Lee | derrota | Guangzu Lu | 12-21 21-14 21-15 |
20 Ago - 12h50 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Tzu Wei Wang | 25-23 13-21 21-16 |
20 Ago - 13h00 | Jan O Jorgensen | derrota | Tommy Sugiarto | 21-11 21-15 |
20 Ago - 13h30 | Kento Momota | derrota | Luís Enrique Peñalver | 21-10 21-7 |
20 Ago - 14h10 | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | derrota | Dong-keun Lee | 21-16 21-15 |
20 Ago - 18h10 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Kwang-hee Heo | 21-14 21-17 |
20 Ago - 19h55 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Toby Penty | 21-11 21-19 |
21 Ago - 10h00 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Zvonimir Durkinjak | 21-14 21-10 |
21 Ago - 10h45 | Ka Long Angus Ng | derrota | Felix Burestedt | 21-14 21-9 |
21 Ago - 13h30 | Kean Yew Loh | derrota | Thomas Rouxel | 18-21 21-13 21-11 |
21 Ago - 15h40 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Daren Liew | 21-17 21-13 |
21 Ago - 18h50 | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | derrota | Artem Pochtarov | 21-9 21-10 |
21 Ago - 19h15 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Misha Zilberman | 13-21 21-13 21-16 |
21 Ago - 20h25 | Long Chen | derrota | Cheuk Yiu Lee | 22-20 21-14 |
21 Ago - 21h10 | Kanta Tsuneyama | derrota | Lino Muñoz | 21-12 21-3 |
19 Ago - 09h10 | Kwang-hee Heo | derrota | Milan Ludik | 21-14 21-12 |
19 Ago - 09h10 | Tzu Wei Wang | derrota | Rosario Maddaloni | 21-6 21-16 |
19 Ago - 09h55 | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | derrota | Jason Ho-Shue | 21-17 21-16 |
19 Ago - 10h40 | Luís Enrique Peñalver | derrota | Maxime Moreels | 21-15 21-14 |
19 Ago - 10h40 | Guangzu Lu | derrota | Kai Schäfer | 21-12 21-15 |
19 Ago - 11h30 | Long Chen | derrota | Vladimir Malkov | 21-14 21-17 |
19 Ago - 11h40 | Daren Liew | derrota | Khosit Phetpradab | 21-19 21-13 |
19 Ago - 12h25 | H. S. Prannoy | derrota | Eetu Heino | 17-21 21-10 21-11 |
19 Ago - 12h35 | Kento Momota | derrota | Cao Cuong Pham | 21-9 21-10 |
19 Ago - 13h00 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | derrota | Georges Julien Paul | 21-15 21-15 |
19 Ago - 13h15 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Kalle Koljonen | 21-11 21-14 |
19 Ago - 13h30 | Tommy Sugiarto | derrota | Niluka Karunaratne | 21-18 21-12 |
19 Ago - 13h40 | Jan O Jorgensen | derrota | Brice Leverdez | w.o. |
19 Ago - 14h10 | Zii Jia Lee | derrota | Ygor Coelho de Oliveira | 21-17 21-15 |
19 Ago - 14h20 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Kevin Cordón | w.o. |
19 Ago - 14h25 | Cheuk Yiu Lee | derrota | Yuxiang Huang | 21-13 21-14 |
19 Ago - 15h00 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Rajiv Ouseph | 21-15 21-19 |
19 Ago - 15h50 | Dan Lin | derrota | Tien Minh Nguyen | 16-21 21-12 21-12 |
19 Ago - 16h05 | Kanta Tsuneyama | derrota | Pablo Abián Vicen | 21-19 21-5 |
19 Ago - 16h30 | Toby Penty | derrota | Raul Must | 10-21 21-11 21-15 |
19 Ago - 16h40 | Misha Zilberman | derrota | Christian Kirchmayr | 21-18 22-20 |
19 Ago - 17h50 | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | derrota | Mark Caljouw | 21-12 21-17 |
19 Ago - 18h15 | Kidambi Srikanth | derrota | Nhat Nguyen | 17-21 21-16 21-6 |
19 Ago - 18h30 | Felix Burestedt | derrota | Adam Mendrek | 21-11 21-18 |
19 Ago - 19h30 | Tien Chen Chou | derrota | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | 21-15 17-21 21-17 |
19 Ago - 19h45 | Zvonimir Durkinjak | derrota | Michal Rogalski | 21-19 22-20 |
19 Ago - 20h20 | Ka Long Angus Ng | derrota | Emre Lale | 24-26 21-6 21-13 |
19 Ago - 20h40 | Lino Muñoz | derrota | Gergely Krausz | 21-15 21-16 |
19 Ago - 21h30 | Thomas Rouxel | derrota | Sergey Sirant | 21-18 21-7 |
19 Ago - 21h30 | Artem Pochtarov | derrota | Luka Wraber | 18-21 21-15 21-16 |
19 Ago - 21h40 | Dong-keun Lee | derrota | Daniel Fan | 21-12 21-10 |
19 Ago - 22h15 | Kean Yew Loh | derrota | Sameer Verma | 15-21 21-15 21-10 |